Her er landets 1000 høyeste inntekter

Disse tjente mest i Norge i fjor.

Publisert Publisert
NAVN FORMUE INNTEKT SKATT
1. TORE LIE501.628.709101.870.78034.164.782
2. LARS NILSEN168.166.97099.430.78629.973.887
3. JUL ANDREW GUNDERSEN214.753.32397.540.92429.712.183
4. IVAR OPSAHL125.056.77089.009.71826.268.135
5. EINAR AAS761.096.87181.781.79831.255.860
6. JAN PETTER COLLIER430.583.64980.185.66728.331.754
7. CHRISTER BROR EVERT BORG30.656.86171.680.12034.370.541
8. ÅSMUND BAKLIEN68.116.21071.220.04020.843.266
9. OLAV THON4.976.907.67270.483.35764.171.490
10. ØYSTEIN STRAY SPETALEN1.945.745.92263.852.88039.477.372
11. MORTEN KRISTOFFER NORDSTAD35.959.01160.936.96317.725.240
12. BJØRN RUNE GJELSTEN222.724.83760.686.19219.423.996
13. JOHN MARKUS LERVIK61.267.27460.048.55221.696.724
14. CHRISTIAN LORENTZEN24.295.68058.829.24516.777.201
15. JOHAN HENRIK ANDRESEN10.557.362.10458.057.997125.329.436
16. JOHANNES SLETHAUG31.335.65847.850.08813.803.363
17. EDGAR HAUGEN1.386.97946.856.71013.147.865
18. ARNE HALAAS22.312.31546.417.89713.322.394
19. ALF BJØRSETH563.739.52843.996.09218.635.601
20. HENNING LEO KNUDSEN35.013.28443.755.49622.274.794
21. VEGARD WOLLAN33.180.59741.702.21719.994.375
22. WILLY ARNE SANDNES041.697.278571.813
23. SIGURD EINAR THORVILDSEN36.556.17641.465.47520.318.120
24. ALF EGIL BOGEN30.289.08441.395.45919.925.043
25. ODD CHRISTOPHER HANSEN103.458.60840.834.1581.748.071
26. TONE BJØRSETH-ANDERSEN553.853.93940.591.40117.438.716
27. LIV ANNE KIRKEBY22.740.95740.517.69011.585.097
28. PAUL OLAV TVETE27.743.99939.570.51911.486.705
29. TORE RYNNING-NIELSEN124.048.70238.752.44112.734.773
30. HERMAN ALF BILLUNG8.768.99038.016.88716.639.417
31. OLE BJØRN FAUSA82.166.96837.906.16211.884.810
32. TROND MOHN2.727.213.41336.656.84440.764.175
33. RUNE URSTAD16.945.97836.443.57110.375.498
34. INGRID HEIDI THORSEN29.071.04136.187.06010.450.349
35. ØYVIND ERIKSEN29.823.82035.741.92313.184.764
36. BERET KRISTIN GLADSØ GRØNVOLD9.745.07235.524.89610.103.993
37. JAN SVERRE NORDSTAD7.021.54935.235.98310.056.392
38. OLE BIRGER RYGG28.987.55934.543.60910.530.729
39. PETER ANDERS ØYE35.667.20634.204.4823.143.421
40. TOR OLAV TRØIM77.193.13733.866.36310.327.323
41. REIDUN AAM KVALSUND34.587.76833.478.2169.736.863
42. HENRIK FOUGNER22.506.27733.193.40815.869.383
43. ERIK MATHIAS MOE-HELGESEN85.533.73132.812.80510.327.232
44. OLAV SØREN FOLKESTAD83.726.78132.502.25610.243.425
45. JACOB STOLT-NIELSEN142.596.79332.307.96910.669.380
46. PER-OLUF OLSEN24.406.04931.899.0183.304.918
47. SVEINUNG HARTVEDT30.305.72331.270.54614.982.956
48. KAARE ARNSTAD28.924.03931.234.9249.203.624
49. ARNE ALEXANDER WILHELMSEN2.240.056.76730.894.00732.208.438
50. MADS MORTENSEN22.102.83730.598.4239.253.583
51. KARSTEN SVERRE SKOVLY26.647.21830.282.1338.937.193
52. HUGO LUND MAURSTAD38.796.46629.609.5739.251.674
53. THOR BOEHLKE18.613.47629.084.4228.381.849
54. LARS PALUDAN JOHANSEN17.026.44828.794.3758.280.618
55. GEORGE-HARALD SUTTON LERØY13.038.07928.733.7488.340.987
56. CAMILLA KRISTENSEN26.270.47728.713.7038.313.703
57. MORTEN HENRIK KIELLAND701.37728.706.7868.162.137
58. JOHAN JØRGEN UGLAND1.403.778.96828.548.93223.575.641
59. ELISIF SOMMERSCHIELD66.178.06428.496.4368.691.852
60. HELGE OLAV BUGGE52.137.64228.402.7858.913.152
61. PER ERIK STRØMSØ20.933.66428.331.2948.146.802
62. GERT WILHELM MUNTHE78.672.13927.782.8249.445.208
63. SVEN REVHEIM32.786.83327.767.2398.991.702
64. JOGEIR ROMESTRAND55.400.01827.647.42017.078.804
65. HELGE ARNFINN LØKKE49.907.54927.550.9898.247.846
66. GEIR HÅKON MIKALSEN42.368.65726.828.3158.400.584
67. EGIL OLE BERG25.198.52826.683.6487.803.762
68. JØRG PETER ARONSEN ANDERSLAND117.353.62726.659.9689.080.053
69. JAN OPPEN BERNTSEN16.642.04926.527.3497.741.765
70. JON ULEBERG026.188.7633.597.231
71. STEIN GUNNAR NAPPEN26.943.55126.034.6007.644.990
72. KARI BODIL AAM22.685.41525.849.8277.503.782
73. ERIK OLSEN23.865.85625.696.5847.476.292
74. KJELL DAGFINN ADSERØ129.354.50325.645.3828.679.302
75. OTTO BIRGER MORCKEN113.147.72425.500.8358.358.053
76. HILDEGUNN BJØRDAL ALNES21.163.63025.432.2347.355.236
77. MADS IVERSEN45.768.70025.370.8787.715.391
78. OLAV KRISTIAN FALNES54.884.81225.361.66412.308.199
79. EINAR MAGNE JANSEN264.844.72525.105.7589.953.723
80. TOM KRISTIANSEN4.979.14824.833.95611.833.414
81. SIGURD ANDERSEN25.295.70924.745.5147.215.930
82. BJØRN GABRIEL REED20.524.78824.673.2417.633.214
83. ÅGE KRISTIANSEN WESTBØ215.796.91824.623.32513.885.746
84. RUNE SVOREN14.366.16424.471.1627.377.615
85. SEVRIN INGE ROALD21.977.79424.313.5967.055.642
86. ARILD HATLØY14.026.44624.293.84810.934.914
87. ELIAS ARNE ROALD21.256.26124.289.9597.037.648
88. ROLF JOHAN RINGDAL22.089.40224.217.3427.402.923
89. KATRINE SISSENER243.698.07923.973.4149.367.250
90. SAM ERLING HARRIS9.740.69223.933.7167.191.274
91. FILIP WEINTRAUB30.807.60323.921.68311.604.741
92. TRYGVE BJERKE023.892.2936.701.792
93. TROND RIIBER KNUDSEN42.093.90323.883.6068.347.972
94. JOHAN KRISTOFFER CAPPELEN STENSRUD225.831.66023.826.02413.757.636
95. KJETIL ULEBERG023.797.5183.637.847
96. HARALD ESPEDAL91.439.62023.639.47212.262.093
97. KNUT ANDERSEN54.154.86023.466.8667.147.781
98. KARSTEIN JOHAN ESPELID15.796.48023.340.5096.925.032
99. OVE HANSEN12.678.17823.171.7206.661.416
100. GRETE INGEBJØRG ROALD18.322.49223.038.9686.663.469
101. KJERSTI SISSENER MUNTHE164.137.32022.855.3728.193.257
102. MAGNE ARTHUR MYRLAND19.612.88822.771.7406.617.607
103. CLAUS THEODOR MØRCH12.475.05822.695.84110.827.517
104. GUNNAR SØRLIE22.879.63722.635.7867.020.844
105. ARNE AUSTREID18.549.33622.582.329423.950
106. OLAV FJOTLAND19.795.43822.484.5026.559.103
107. THOMAS EGELAND25.506.43622.451.7146.606.734
108. TERJE HENDEN49.831.72422.425.3306.864.472
109. ROAR BUØEN21.842.69522.345.8796.659.433
110. GEIR LIE49.588.96422.345.73210.442.136
111. KJELL BJØRDAL10.477.09222.181.1906.386.914
112. ØYSTEIN BJØRDAL21.360.33922.119.1456.481.606
113. OMMUND NORVALD REVHEIM18.432.35222.112.2427.047.743
114. LARS OLAV AAMODT26.145.39022.056.5486.506.665
115. ALF IVAR HILDRUM20.652.68622.029.8796.918.234
116. TRYGVE STEN KLAVENES39.845.21222.002.7088.034.922
117. MORTEN ERIK MALM15.595.69221.981.9466.480.597
118. MORTEN STEENSTRUP3.694.25921.534.4436.367.770
119. LAURITS KASPAR VALDERHAUG12.530.86821.411.4466.282.573
120. LARS SKJEGGESTAD37.084.38321.396.1846.420.999
121. HARALD MORRIS64.739.80421.330.6426.694.667
122. OLE RØSTE24.570.20421.251.70910.123.164
123. ANDERS ONARHEIM144.177.04521.216.6067.765.198
124. ELI AAM23.219.29721.167.9166.173.273
125. ANETTE SOFIE OLSEN268.711.63521.122.3138.936.334
126. KJELL ERIK JACOBSEN15.058.53320.975.36210.066.695
127. TORGEIR TERJESEN12.495.23420.798.798144.505
128. SVEIN GERHARD SIMONNÆS11.942.66720.767.9106.176.602
129. KARL VIDAR FARMEN25.303.27920.748.9106.137.315
130. JAKOB BAE18.074.12020.705.5828.194.991
131. STIG LORENTZ BECH2.187.49320.660.9616.110.358
132. ROLF KROHN-OLSEN44.888.92120.659.4146.631.335
133. TUA RYE SUNDSTEN11.828.32220.582.6835.878.154
134. LARS BØRGE ELTERVÅG23.462.99820.558.6245.995.222
135. TORE MAGNUSSEN32.314.28720.517.9415.998.516
136. HAAKEN ANDREAS CHRISTENSEN47.742.62320.410.7796.233.208
137. TORE HALVORSEN27.761.66120.377.3608.944.649
138. OLAV FALLAN67.542.62320.356.3136.464.689
139. IDAR EIKREM11.666.85920.252.3259.697.065
140. TOR EGGE20.975.60520.174.2346.053.293
141. JAN GROOS HELMER51.506.27220.162.0246.205.449
142. FRIDTJOF HENRIK LORENTZEN428.334.49220.158.74610.430.555
143. DAG RASMUSSEN66.007.50220.144.5736.601.750
144. JAKOB HATTELAND641.596.46920.076.64412.759.315
145. ROALD HELGØ119.278.99419.849.0887.094.654
146. JOHAN JOHANNSON2.413.135.24119.779.50225.023.270
147. TERJE LAUGERUD31.567.19419.682.0654.246.268
148. CHRISTIAN MIKKEL DOBLOUG6.149.26819.616.9805.545.288
149. NIELS RONALD BUGGE21.313.09619.614.1226.854.613
150. NILS IVAR DOLVIK11.724.84019.568.2785.694.703
151. JOHAN PETTER WAAGE91.533.09819.558.7886.474.457
152. LEIV ASKVIG11.611.27219.342.2009.138.284
153. LARS JØRGEN LIE6.448.74819.187.7106.384.480
154. OLE EIRIK LERØY183.952.99819.161.2828.857.968
155. JON GAUTE HARTBERG25.754.95119.138.8945.745.839
156. LEIF INGE KARLSEN377.330.13619.138.4779.499.339
157. TORE MYRHOLT93.824.80719.097.4377.576.682
158. PETTER HARALD TOMREN6.571.03919.069.8269.135.904
159. ELIN INGEBORG KLØVE16.490.96019.014.1625.495.116
160. KNUT ÅM40.636.26918.942.2313.718.833
161. KJELL BJARTE DOLVIK11.776.62118.886.1205.438.961
162. PETER HERMANRUD19.971.10918.798.7179.258.526
163. THORLEIF ENGER39.743.50418.775.1128.794.375
164. SVEIN JOHNSEN59.654.63818.746.3305.894.583
165. JAN KLINGSHOLM12.360.43818.741.8389.596.652
166. HELGE-RUBEN HALSE11.698.23818.712.0725.487.763
167. TARJEI THORKILDSEN2.973.51418.664.1435.485.305
168. KJETIL HOLM9.036.41518.589.1376.150.522
169. SVERRE RUTH36.582.59318.512.2436.649.016
170. HÅKON RØHNE9.287.72718.464.6886.149.986
171. KARSTEN RENOLEN ENGEN1.682.40618.416.2446.107.998
172. BERNT MARTINSEN12.147.46418.370.5095.438.379
173. EIRIK AAVITSLAND14.626.42018.336.9765.369.754
174. SVEIN ROAR JOHANSEN26.801.94918.334.8325.481.818
175. KARL JOHAN SUNDE327.426.30618.332.7128.803.878
176. MORTEN SIGVAL BERGESEN1.212.959.29418.325.36218.525.649
177. EINAR JACOBSEN10.673.72118.266.2265.225.815
178. ASLE AARBAKKE2.134.86918.242.2145.352.158
179. NILS-PETTER SVANHOLM20.564.50818.174.1955.325.585
180. REIDAR HELLANDSVIK NILSEN104.981.73918.094.9356.337.726
181. LIV HELENE UTVÅG14.840.02718.021.4065.199.031
182. ELLA LOVISE JACOBSEN11.599.38818.005.0675.152.406
183. ARNE SKARD52.121.03117.954.5025.603.643
184. TOM CHRISTOPHER STECKMEST964.227.87417.913.03313.235.883
185. ERLING ØVERLAND20.464.95617.740.5376.001.365
186. DAG JAKOB OPEDAL3.109.44117.617.8727.754.181
187. WALTER SOGNNES39.869.57017.586.6766.104.772
188. ROY OLAV HALLÅS14.888.72917.568.641358.288
189. KRISTIN JOHNSEN11.348.80017.453.0915.139.591
190. BJØRN OLSTAD6.570.21117.446.1088.341.960
191. OLAV WERNER PEDERSEN017.380.5024.844.785
192. MATTHIAS FRANK ETTRICH017.336.8904.843.451
193. JOSTEIN KVAME8.811.17117.326.8345.895.421
194. HELGE STEMSHAUG2.346.33617.192.5125.067.403
195. KRISTINE EDLE OLSEN525.293.12717.167.67910.578.124
196. TOR EGIL AANESTAD9.333.39917.163.2928.169.757
197. BJØRN EIE HENRIKSEN10.404.32117.150.615185.782
198. RUNAR SKOGHEIM42.156.80617.133.4895.472.121
199. HELGE ARVID MØGSTER464.484.73317.026.94710.178.731
200. KJELL NYBRÅTEN14.833.63217.018.9935.073.590
201. SIMEN MØRDRE8.104.35817.000.6198.155.471
202. JAN EINAR BARBO016.856.3275.027.537
203. VIGLEIK STRIND30.167.00416.823.4285.106.253
204. KJERSTI GRAVNINGEN16.187.57916.806.1654.938.755
205. BJØRN HENRY MAARUD7.321.43216.786.0227.967.659
206. ATLE VEREIDE34.123.66916.777.4796.669.438
207. MAGNE SOLLIE12.522.54716.711.9805.189.855
208. EDMUND MARTIN INGE BRYNJULFSEN31.998.44116.704.2684.596.345
209. ØRJAN NÆSS8.811.74016.564.1667.547.692
210. JAN BØRGE USLAND12.632.45816.504.9417.899.943
211. TOVE-MAIN BERGER37.278.56016.502.4935.009.534
212. PAAL HVEEM104.159.48316.396.5765.721.689
213. PER MATIAS AARSKOG196.057.68416.376.2626.726.881
214. MARTIN HAGEN24.073.00716.370.7547.812.514
215. TORE JAHNSEN11.298.97016.353.3035.071.673
216. ASTRID WANNBERG20.093.80716.304.7044.772.948
217. HANS GUDMUND BUGGE KNUDSEN18.892.08216.248.2795.025.169
218. KJELL JACOBSEN25.312.79816.198.4654.800.418
219. JANNE CATHRINE HAGA13.010.38716.191.3934.659.399
220. TERJE TOM HØILI566.873.03816.182.97211.003.206
221. OLA LUNDGAARD22.738.79416.175.8204.794.975
222. OLE CHRISTIAN JENSEN66.648.01416.172.9415.246.443
223. UNN CHRISTEEN HAGA16.100.29516.165.0954.691.998
224. PER AAKER14.619.65816.152.8354.671.852
225. JAN ARVE TØNNESSEN12.159.52316.152.7414.704.539
226. OLAV STEN ØDEGÅRD29.025.93116.124.5874.925.835
227. STEINAR ODDMUND EIDE7.217.90616.119.3274.674.331
228. JAN INGE SOLHEIM36.593.57316.089.1514.877.458
229. MARTIN ØLBERG10.514.78016.068.1784.594.096
230. SVEIN MOTLAND4.872.02116.058.0094.666.801
231. KLAUS PETER TOLLEFSEN18.895.58716.045.3884.886.804
232. PETER MARTIN ANKER25.047.56116.004.8265.964.158
233. TORE DANBOLT16.986.18415.959.0044.643.809
234. SISSEL UNN EGELAND HAGA30.747.70515.856.8204.761.351
235. WALTER ARNOLD THORHEIM8.449.69415.782.9134.603.902
236. KJELL RUNE STADDELAND015.729.5557.629.266
237. IVAR MARTINSEN8.599.69915.656.8817.512.164
238. KARI MCCALLUM015.651.4524.371.528
239. BJØRN HOLTA47.508.31415.649.6864.936.146
240. THOR ALEXANDER KRAFFT5.466.96615.646.4257.442.660
241. HENNING ØGLÆND13.721.13815.640.3896.443.308
242. IVAR ARVID MOLVÆR141.032.09915.599.3255.923.639
243. KARSTEIN SIE8.944.06015.496.0434.528.638
244. TERJE SOMMER18.756.18315.474.3524.819.210
245. ODDVAR FATTNES7.201.63915.398.9654.469.493
246. SUSANNE LIISBERG12.624.74515.392.4224.468.494
247. JAN BERNHARD KOLBERG507.181.56115.384.59010.095.474
248. ØYVIND BJØRN FOSSØY19.325.07415.359.0506.465.691
249. ARNE MARIUS FISKUM12.914.72915.343.0064.581.128
250. ARE WIVESTAD14.796.74915.335.9394.562.616
251. STEIN EIRIK JOHANNES BRUUN015.294.0744.549.648
252. HANS MARTIN HAUG10.833.53515.168.2236.404.092
253. LARS ERIK EIKUM GRØNNTUN015.152.1274.525.093
254. DAVID MULLEN015.021.2877.161.546
255. RONNY VICTOR PETTERSEN12.892.99015.017.0704.420.464
256. PER BØRSTEIN31.579.31415.009.2784.594.907
257. ELIN RAMLETH ØSTLI14.562.70114.983.1144.450.416
258. KAI THØGERSEN19.124.13814.981.0155.437.268
259. EVEN WINJE014.975.1814.585.863
260. ROLF MORTEN SCHØNE11.320.73514.946.3374.322.209
261. PER HELGE MILDE13.257.78914.912.0784.379.818
262. JOHAN EMIL RINGDAL18.429.20014.893.5334.382.865
263. MARIUS ROSTOCK014.870.5234.259.511
264. HANS PETER JEBSEN1.558.832.70114.844.28417.242.053
265. LEIF INGE SLETHEI109.996.04814.826.3605.350.030
266. EGIL AUGUST BAUER-NILSEN28.820.06614.798.5075.399.853
267. PÅL ERIK SJÅTIL4.504.54214.789.3755.155.847
268. ROGER HALSHAMN64.555.92714.787.7954.978.370
269. PÅL REIULF OLSEN24.548.30914.685.9636.996.625
270. RUNE FREYER481.749.33514.668.3799.445.704
271. BJØRGE ANDRE GRETLAND11.432.97514.648.2984.833.188
272. ANNE CATHRINE SCHØNE12.241.54614.638.3714.218.293
273. TOR EGIL APLAND TINDERHOLT5.907.21314.626.3936.982.693
274. TERJE NESBAKKEN014.583.1957.043.171
275. STEIN LAKSAA17.681.30214.573.3134.401.174
276. SIGMUND WILHELM JUVIK11.423.43414.569.3766.218.780
277. ROBERT ASTOR KVIST24.554.39514.529.7854.322.712
278. KAREN ANNE ISACHSEN11.436.91314.499.6914.235.141
279. SVEIN JON TRYGGESTAD4.210.23114.482.5864.295.664
280. PÅL KARSTEN FEVANG11.991.23314.448.8004.042.736
281. JENS MO4.602.20614.410.1596.853.522
282. BJØRN REINERT STORDRANGE17.910.64714.407.5974.639.925
283. OLE ENGER15.939.79114.386.4763.807.016
284. TROND VERNEGG23.772.81414.373.6424.429.057
285. MORTEN HAUG EMILSEN11.693.96314.361.5354.583.742
286. JAN-CHRISTIAN DYRE-MOE5.314.81814.358.4487.159.121
287. MAGNUS HELLESYLT15.760.92814.312.8074.401.694
288. EINAR MARTIN BREDAL62.964.53214.281.5404.678.587
289. AUGUST FREDRIK GUSTAF CAPPELEN46.727.18114.252.3417.477.323
290. CLIFFORD FREDRICK MAYLAM014.196.8623.953.366
291. JOHNNY AGNAR SEIM27.593.99514.173.0664.349.533
292. JENS RAGNAR RUGSET21.483.42114.154.6784.218.228
293. GUNVOR BJØRDAL GRIMSTAD10.978.64714.139.6344.089.679
294. SOLVEIG AKSNES8.711.64114.061.9954.022.228
295. EDVARD GJERDE18.084.72214.057.3424.148.521
296. JOHAN CHRISTOPHER SOLITAIR STENERSEN48.809.27314.038.8004.502.478
297. GUNNAR LYTOMT HAGEN013.999.5686.635.784
298. ANNE LISE MEYER25.489.79413.996.1416.685.261
299. KIM DOBROWEN16.665.27513.978.6324.981.329
300. INGE TOM SOLBAKK13.622.48913.887.4914.078.984
301. SVEIN RENNEMO2.791.12213.875.1825.990.630
302. OLAV KÅRE ØDEGÅRD3.417.94913.856.7643.939.716
303. LARS WINSLØW EIDE74.334.37113.831.8554.737.734
304. BÅRD BJØLGERUD37.026.59613.827.7787.628.746
305. SEVERIN OLIVER SIVERTSEN11.868.31213.770.8614.006.595
306. KNUT SIGURD KORSMO13.199.42313.762.7853.992.220
307. RUTH KATHARINA MUSTAD BEVRENG36.615.19313.742.4214.240.743
308. BRITA MERETE TJØM PETTERSSON4.146.08313.710.0653.867.306
309. RUNE SOLBERG4.452.47313.702.4614.234.708
310. JON OFSTAD BJORHEIM45.220.26913.681.4154.341.767
311. STEPHEN KNUDTZON11.746.84713.648.4454.834.677
312. TROND RYGG4.172.97613.648.1143.890.934
313. SVEIN CHRISTIAN POPPE25.555.91913.610.4677.199.124
314. JO RODIN11.176.66213.602.2734.841.500
315. KARL ERIK KJELSTAD5.395.30713.600.2606.515.339
316. ARVID AAGE SKAAR18.436.12313.594.2924.244.159
317. SVEIN KÅRE JOHNSEN17.035.34613.589.4223.981.211
318. KJELL GUNNAR MEINICH-BACHE013.571.2913.817.213
319. SVEIN ERIK HALVORSEN013.555.5363.948.202
320. JON-ERIK KRISTIANSEN4.087.41813.548.4903.978.811
321. HANS CAPPELEN ARNESEN013.546.0464.822.984
322. AMUND SKARHOLT24.187.70613.540.4735.141.433
323. RUNE WIULSRØD9.981.10313.532.1894.011.156
324. LINE MERETHE HESTVIK4.668.28313.520.7056.436.739
325. LEIF JOACHIM MOLTKE-HANSEN21.768.01113.495.4964.259.588
326. RUTH SYNNØVE HOLTER6.265.67813.484.7804.259.440
327. CHRISTEN LIISBERG3.944.73413.466.9333.958.366
328. CARSTEN ANDREAS MELLBYE17.293.84813.450.0104.269.042
329. HARALD WILLUMSEN20.156.72013.440.5044.216.363
330. TORLEIV EIRIK NESTEGARD43.896.96413.420.8124.822.368
331. MARIT KARIN HITLAND BERG34.690.62213.389.4554.159.917
332. SVERRE SKOGEN61.327.21613.346.3924.784.810
333. RUNE SYVERSEN14.340.46413.326.3083.905.719
334. PÅL LUND-ROLAND39.316.73713.301.2534.199.308
335. YRJÖ MATTI KALERVO JULIN013.298.0566.355.075
336. FELIX HENRY TSCHUDI884.713.46113.247.20210.974.789
337. JAN JOACHIM MEIDELL BJERKE9.001.06113.212.2124.040.875
338. WALTER ARNE JACOBSEN5.856.36213.190.2474.645.074
339. GUNNAR KRISTIANSEN6.303.21813.183.6163.770.792
340. ERIK BLAKER12.962.61913.103.9064.032.696
341. SVEIN OSCAR SPIELER19.628.00113.103.1836.459.767
342. TROND ARVID THORJUSSEN7.025.53813.098.4983.764.054
343. TORSTEIN MOLAND13.662.77813.080.6264.135.023
344. RUNE MARTINSEN19.527.17913.076.4436.150.195
345. THORBJØRN HANSEN291.073.79313.043.8316.862.825
346. ERLING UELAND13.931.59013.040.0404.030.075
347. LARS PETTER HADLER FASTING38.060.46413.024.4784.494.895
348. CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER LANDAAS4.829.18013.018.6783.780.033
349. ERIK THYNESS8.763.25813.006.9203.964.566
350. PETER GROTH21.608.41913.006.2444.256.314
351. TERJE HOFFMANN11.849.36213.004.8103.993.210
352. STÅLE GJENGSET11.059.67512.971.8773.978.480
353. CHRISTINA BECKMANN MINDE13.752.85212.965.3593.785.669
354. TORKEL ERNØ9.058.54812.951.6813.935.994
355. ERIK RAMM9.991.17612.917.0313.955.699
356. LARS MOLDESTAD38.993.65912.900.1796.798.708
357. ARVID LARSEN RINGDAL12.366.87612.899.7803.738.414
358. HANS HENRIK KLOUMAN2.351.01312.886.7156.255.321
359. EDD MARTIN TRAASETH46.248.01012.886.0154.896.706
360. ROLF RAMBERG15.888.62412.878.0143.847.629
361. WILHELM EGER MATHESON15.936.33912.866.4064.001.704
362. BJØRN BECKMANN12.986.24612.805.9583.713.821
363. ROGER EIDE60.643.49912.805.2584.250.792
364. HELGE MORTEN SVARVA16.594.87812.751.2383.973.466
365. CHRISTIAN FREDRIK MICHELET27.408.53412.738.3044.012.492
366. GEIR RINGSTAD90.748.72312.728.6985.285.716
367. CLAES CHRISTIAN ISACSON012.726.7636.046.753
368. LARS BUIN29.227.75512.710.6564.496.896
369. JON FREDRIK FLAATEN1.681.82312.705.8925.540.602
370. KARL RONNY KLUNGTVEDT4.815.16012.595.45981.331
371. CHRISTIAN WESSEL SVENSSON1.955.17112.588.1144.352.531
372. LARS GUSTAV BJØRGE HAUGLI7.843.69812.554.0983.652.386
373. SIREN WENCHE BERG NORDAL7.480.19412.553.6833.598.835
374. ANDERS ARNKVÆRN5.625.17912.553.2664.608.508
375. JARLE KVAM111.72712.544.1893.730.422
376. STEPHAN LANGE JERVELL9.799.88912.537.5953.880.854
377. TERJE BJØRN GRIMSHEI14.745.87712.500.9713.651.372
378. CHRISTIAN MÜLLER7.235.09912.498.7104.339.268
379. ALBERT KRISTIAN HÆHRE59.875.53712.488.6314.313.362
380. RANNFRID RASMUSSEN2.472.802.67512.444.21223.251.900
381. ARNE SIGMUND MOWINCKEL ENGESÆTH012.439.2053.701.026
382. SIRI BIRGIT TEIGUM1.555.55112.424.3543.518.541
383. ERLING LIND14.922.63012.415.7013.909.860
384. JAN THORSTEIN FOUGNER6.021.37212.407.7923.766.404
385. JARL ULVIN012.350.9185.987.336
386. JØRGEN PLEYM ULVNESS012.311.2575.949.659
387. ARNT ERIK RING25.969.27312.303.5533.979.843
388. KJELL MAGNUS SKATVEDT5.886.48212.278.7853.593.175
389. JOHN STEFFEN GULBRANDSEN9.203.05612.273.0443.776.833
390. HILDE NIELSEN FORBERGSKOG97.084.25612.261.7824.486.387
391. TOR VÅLAND6.593.47912.257.6593.516.356
392. PER HELGE SANDERSEN9.351.59212.243.6125.616.892
393. ALF MAGNAR ALVSVÅG47.919.35712.233.0733.939.457
394. HAAKON STANG LUND2.537.40912.213.5324.006.057
395. INGER ANNE UTVÅG5.774.15812.201.8983.541.002
396. TOM EINERTSEN2.015.36212.199.0475.819.338
397. MICHAEL SPANGGAARD HAAGAARD16.518.88012.187.9633.860.298
398. PER RAUSTØL18.379.74312.183.4823.823.514
399. GUNNAR HVAMMEN362.469.18812.142.0407.566.507
400. PER ARNE WATLE5.117.61212.136.3045.314.707
401. THOMAS FREDRIK OLSEN123.430.74012.130.9305.732.130
402. JOHAN MARTIN MELØYSUND46.045.02412.126.0194.106.575
403. EYSTEIN HØEGH KROHN DALE51.909.02212.120.3234.134.128
404. MORTEN FJERMEROS12.601.97012.112.3463.953.162
405. KJERSTI ENKERUD RINGDAL8.592.87012.110.8653.913.165
406. ØYVIND ANDREAS ØRBÆK3.528.30612.103.4513.507.413
407. KNUT BERGO13.711.79712.099.2333.766.538
408. KRISTIAN KVAM012.085.8894.172.340
409. YNGVE LYSTAD6.953.93812.077.7473.549.351
410. KNUT PRESTNES49.560.53312.073.4844.044.757
411. OLA AMANDUS OLSEN16.335.03112.046.5533.660.878
412. SVEIN SANDVIK102.928.05312.042.8164.722.543
413. EIVIND JOHANNES VESTERKJÆR897.67412.019.4993.801.888
414. ARILD OLE BORGUND IVERSEN012.013.5145.733.753
415. NILS HARALD THOMMESSEN011.966.1163.568.561
416. ERIK KRISTOFFER SOLBERG31.861.96011.925.5803.749.092
417. ALF MAGNE NORDAL6.017.85011.899.7013.397.112
418. ALEXANDER BORGEN10.364.51511.897.2236.042.470
419. ROY KAREL MEYER30.324.99011.888.4943.931.738
420. ANDREAS RØRVIK3.763.84511.877.0713.457.353
421. KNUT JOHN SAND BAKKEN22.732.66911.860.1704.178.833
422. TERJE NORDLIE9.535.06011.855.6113.508.784
423. BERNHARD HAUKALI7.935.01611.843.7373.614.353
424. ESPEN TØNDEL011.825.8573.437.588
425. TROND FERKINGSTAD7.856.46211.812.6785.632.759
426. RICHARD GEORGE ACHESON SJØQUIST22.009.74611.806.2943.774.206
427. HANS-JACOB GJERPEN12.888.81011.798.2443.569.933
428. ARNE RINGNES9.624.99111.789.3253.930.863
429. IDA HJORT KRABY011.782.5915.605.600
430. ROAR OLAV HOEL142.043.00911.781.4214.973.608
431. ØIVIND LINDSTAD31.226.16711.778.1963.675.960
432. THOMAS KOLBERG299.452.40011.722.0626.690.466
433. TROND HÅVARDSTUN7.821.85511.721.7783.363.693
434. ROLF FREDERICK BJØRNE31.698.42011.702.6974.610.755
435. KNUT HENRIKSEN21.490.03811.701.7573.621.060
436. EINAR CASPERSEN45.861.64511.691.2943.981.661
437. OLAUS REIME5.666.87811.684.4103.364.834
438. OLAV VIKØREN12.823.71411.664.9403.769.224
439. JØRGEN STANG HEFFERMEHL20.584.46211.662.0483.663.643
440. SYNØVE AASMUNDSEN9.881.57111.635.2433.362.230
441. LARS HÅKAN QVIST10.506.27611.627.4693.648.037
442. ØYSTEIN ARNULF LANDVIK75.313.07611.611.5154.513.388
443. DAGFINN NETELAND011.604.5735.588.461
444. RUNE JACOBSEN5.698.67311.597.2203.610.363
445. KIM WAHL390.281.87211.590.4087.928.250
446. BÅRD SOLHEIM ANDERSEN16.188.52511.590.3353.393.544
447. HENNING NIELSEN011.587.8045.344.963
448. GRO SKOGHEIM ISTRE37.911.56311.578.4483.699.035
449. MARTIN MØLLHAUSEN42.039.94511.577.3833.693.309
450. GEIR INGE SOLBERG4.269.42111.560.4495.374.217
451. ROAR SANDNES21.587.49711.547.7833.543.316
452. TOM HESTNES1.338.53711.543.4215.503.251
453. ODD ROGER KNUTSEN37.342.25211.531.8683.812.261
454. GUNNAR MARTINSEN9.708.91811.498.4813.833.627
455. NICOLAS BRUN-LIE7.475.01411.476.3843.596.603
456. RAGNHILD STANGELAND8.844.63811.471.8173.295.835
457. TROND FJELDSTAD7.806.25411.470.4933.306.806
458. JARLE ERIK SANDVIK9.367.46811.465.3283.515.542
459. TORE AMUNDSEN4.803.53111.458.4043.235.389
460. FRED OLAV FLATMO JOHANNESSEN74.679.30711.402.9304.074.800
461. TONE HOLTAN10.073.86011.376.0883.304.868
462. BJØRN RYGG27.028.54811.366.6943.683.930
463. LARS SOLBAKKEN5.302.96311.364.7525.309.298
464. ANDREAS KJELL LUND UGLAND83.044.76311.362.1105.098.112
465. GEIR OVE RØBERG10.707.32111.355.5323.479.622
466. PETER ARNE RUZICKA53.077.98411.354.3875.901.240
467. PÅL EVEN KARSTENSEN011.345.3685.440.457
468. JAN ANDREAS PETERSEN13.191.36711.313.5623.336.258
469. ANDERS CHRISTIAN STRAY RYSSDAL7.908.08511.305.5763.606.449
470. JAN CHRISTER TRYGGESTAD4.947.34011.269.2493.947.928
471. PETER ALLAN HOOPER9.157.19611.268.9703.491.518
472. PÅL BERNT VORKINN12.199.55511.267.1023.434.497
473. SVEIN MORTEN SØRENSEN37.706.07511.266.2723.725.005
474. GEIR SAND2.562.51011.264.3383.526.218
475. PER-HÅVARD MARTINSEN4.567.57311.256.6905.348.368
476. ARNSTEIN HERNES3.742.85111.245.7225.349.643
477. INGRID BEICHMANN WIIK25.133.01411.229.1393.982.334
478. ØYSTEIN SANDAA10.294.03011.225.3143.372.911
479. SISSEL HOLTAN6.903.20211.221.3673.210.016
480. JENS CHRISTIAN MEINICH32.525.34311.200.5473.534.964
481. LEIF KLEVAN13.160.11111.197.7553.562.830
482. BOBBEN FRIDOLF CARLING62.055.93611.192.5593.804.850
483. TROND MIKAL GRAN JACOBSEN92.042.52711.170.1384.143.629
484. JON ERIK DROLSUM19.686.59511.154.7043.575.331
485. LAILA HOVE11.626.89911.153.2593.249.057
486. TOM VIDAR ANDRESEN24.741.03511.137.2073.404.392
487. GEIR-OVE SALTE12.771.62411.122.8313.367.914
488. LEIF ARNE LANGØY126.400.46311.107.6545.341.817
489. LARS MOHAGEN32.694.86011.102.8865.493.840
490. OLE HOVE11.947.38211.091.9463.223.088
491. AUDUN BØ10.260.28411.072.5205.350.774
492. SVEIN ANDERS TUNHEIM89.003.42911.072.0984.073.554
493. BIRGER FLAATNES16.331.60611.066.1785.346.376
494. INGJERD ANDA BRIGG10.055.98411.064.0503.240.798
495. TERJE BOSTAD6.054.46811.051.9503.256.473
496. ODD ANDERSEN22.845.23711.049.0253.359.751
497. BJØRN ØYVIND NYMOEN62.285.30411.046.0983.759.020
498. BJØRN HALVOR KISE91.449.94811.037.2784.311.845
499. PETTER EILERTSEN21.577.93211.012.8683.635.638
500. PREBEN DIETRICHSON21.829.51011.011.1083.309.488
501. ARVID GRUNDEKJØN46.578.80611.009.5415.818.184
502. SIDSEL DAMSUND9.165.61511.009.2113.165.986
503. STIAN OPSAHL24.704.75510.971.0853.389.600
504. LEIDULF HESKJE5.363.70310.968.2083.215.563
505. TRULS JOHNNY HAUGEN8.574.24210.966.7515.205.055
506. KJELL ARNE NUPEN9.189.98210.948.9735.223.138
507. BJØRN MYRSETH56.971.88710.945.5215.084.286
508. THOMAS ANDRESEN11.108.54410.906.6643.294.361
509. TERJE SELVIG15.547.28510.906.5803.368.108
510. SIMEN LIEUNGH5.245.39110.894.8045.161.698
511. PER CHRISTIAN HAUKENES2.586.14310.883.4925.268.362
512. JON ERIK YTREEIDE ENGESET3.835.31310.878.8824.779.117
513. LIDAR JAN POLLESTAD9.351.98710.874.6545.219.181
514. TOR HOLBA5.701.34610.860.2004.795.258
515. JAN EILEF RIVELSRUD223.187.41010.856.0265.647.725
516. DAG-ERIK RASMUSSEN3.592.13010.848.9553.165.180
517. HÅKON RAGNAR TANBERG8.212.24010.836.8133.189.161
518. YNGVE SLYNGSTAD5.761.98010.824.5685.142.142
519. FREDRIK RAFAEL HELLEN19.137.40110.772.7803.218.038
520. MAGNE ROAR SANGOLT212.431.44610.760.3255.316.025
521. THOMAS FREDE LANDE7.471.64010.758.0595.982.550
522. JØRGEN LUND9.279.29810.738.6593.444.248
523. BJØRN JOHAN SJAASTAD11.747.32410.737.1825.166.284
524. MERETE ELEANOR OLSEN NERGAARD211.271.77010.733.9705.330.886
525. INGVALD FALCH11.588.22110.729.7973.308.128
526. JAN ROLF LYCKE54.765.90510.725.1583.216.851
527. GEORG MARTIN VINDHEIM010.725.0253.875.629
528. JON-AKSEL TORGERSEN48.566.37110.718.1495.157.246
529. FINN BERG JACOBSEN35.078.36710.714.4735.139.519
530. OTTAR ERTZEID25.255.79210.708.3905.194.496
531. ELI TJOMSLAND AASHEIM9.061.37010.707.1513.369.680
532. STEIN ULF HOFF125.652.27310.697.6984.417.808
533. KARL OTTO EIDEM9.532.04910.670.9814.842.915
534. TORBJØRN HAUGLAND6.654.51110.639.0443.170.023
535. THOR GUNNAR OLSEN2.160.85010.637.8845.022.421
536. CHRISTER KOLLSUND ARNESEN14.175.21010.628.2843.358.070
537. TOR JAKOB RAMSØY010.597.0283.787.332
538. SVEN INGE ØDEGÅRD7.318.29910.578.1033.204.732
539. GUNNAR REITAN6.593.29810.572.4045.069.803
540. GEIR MAGNE KARLSEN010.570.6235.718.465
541. MAGNE OLSEN9.719.90310.560.3603.056.400
542. LASSE CLARENCE JENSEN37.768.17210.549.5123.358.097
543. ALEXANDRA MORRIS8.393.67210.545.7045.033.221
544. KRISTIAN KOLBERG278.733.49110.508.7516.219.556
545. BJARNE EGILL SKEIE591.452.38610.492.8927.689.547
546. VIDAR ROSSLAND24.323.80510.483.0933.248.632
547. KARL HØIE8.265.76410.478.9235.308.416
548. HARALD JOHANNES PAULSEN9.477.59610.473.6823.019.905
549. KEN OVE ENDRESEN2.898.01010.472.0063.673.908
550. THORE BERTHELSEN13.041.85410.468.3193.100.120
551. JAN HENRIK JELSA56.141.79010.455.9153.567.417
552. TRULS LEIKVANG010.453.1993.145.502
553. LINDA CATHERINE GIHBSSON23.082.71710.444.2803.174.120
554. ARNE KRISTIAN TRONDSEN17.973.06210.442.6933.625.652
555. ANNE KJØLSETH010.427.7763.014.697
556. ANNE-MARIE MANUS-AASMUNDTVEIT24.886.45210.395.8123.280.036
557. OLAV STANGELAND276.407.75110.389.4806.110.311
558. INGE FALCK OLSEN21.843.10610.375.8353.204.141
559. CARL-ÅKE CARLSSON6.531.72210.365.6054.915.795
560. ERIK WANG-HANSEN10.666.16910.353.6413.020.329
561. EIRIK REPPEN010.350.3633.322.859
562. CHRISTIAN BRUUSGAARD40.066.05810.349.4093.467.949
563. ODD GLEDITSCH265.257.53610.313.5865.909.147
564. TROND HARALD KLAVENESS1.711.832.77810.313.02117.425.423
565. RUNAR MELAND22.787.60710.291.9835.017.133
566. HANS GEORG ABRAHAMSEN3.893.60610.275.1202.954.223
567. JAN EYVIN WANG4.678.77410.264.863880.015
568. ERLEND SEVJE LILLEBERG010.246.9795.153.538
569. KJELL OLAV HAUKELID16.726.88610.241.4943.256.228
570. GUNVOR LIED STAUBO6.359.40510.241.0501.052.118
571. TRULS SVEIN ERIK LARSEN15.534.52010.214.1923.213.496
572. INGER MARIT VASSDAL137.46410.204.7062.846.479
573. EILIF CARSTENS10.859.13510.167.0083.146.709
574. TONE MERETE ØSTENSEN2.755.76310.165.1823.101.213
575. HANS HOLT17.438.39110.155.5703.041.397
576. MORITS SKAUGEN103.512.17510.147.5746.066.470
577. JONE SKAARA3.837.00210.142.5404.745.265
578. HANS-FREDRIK HØYSKEL15.171.59010.138.1813.048.363
579. SVEIN AASER23.398.52610.110.0624.314.320
580. HANS JOHN ØIESTAD22.918.60710.104.0011.694.253
581. PETTER SKAR21.265.47410.095.9993.670.718
582. LARS WEYER-LARSEN11.775.64710.079.6193.036.837
583. TOM ERIK KLAVENESS983.866.25410.069.61411.431.407
584. HELGE EIDE010.067.0983.633.296
585. STEIN-ERIK UTVÅG6.858.63510.058.6933.017.200
586. JON ERIK REINHARDSEN010.052.1604.480.827
587. HELGE EINAR ROALD14.134.30210.028.7123.112.264
588. MARIUS MOURSUND GISVOLD1.222.77910.021.0863.046.939
589. STIAN WINTHER5.094.33410.015.0034.816.174
590. TOM RUUD1.751.07410.008.8403.530.944
591. ØYVIND TVEIT163.576.48210.003.8064.710.276
592. EILIF HVIDE BANG9.439.8699.994.9162.888.841
593. LARS OSKAR BUSTGAARD9.266.8679.994.8433.119.782
594. ARNT PAUL SUNDLI28.557.5689.991.2283.298.908
595. RUTH ANNE SOLEM14.250.5109.990.9482.954.708
596. IVAR MARTIN ALVSVÅG32.667.4059.989.2653.145.625
597. LISA MERETE RØGEBERG1.224.6359.978.7532.812.683
598. SVEN ERIKSRUD9.099.4069.955.0483.113.718
599. FRODE TALMO7.743.1029.945.4993.097.729
600. GEIR LARS SAGEN8.034.5249.937.9452.917.063
601. HOGNE MYRVOLD24.741.2509.936.4733.096.726
602. GUNNAR LAKSESVELA6.948.6519.933.9474.701.697
603. OLE GAMS STEINE88.989.7749.928.6794.091.171
604. SVERRE SANDVIK4.531.1999.928.1873.053.631
605. KETIL EILEV BØE1.023.7639.919.3563.014.017
606. ÅGE KORSVOLD3.826.6819.913.8414.801.113
607. JAN STEFFEN SKOGSETH4.907.9679.907.1634.717.775
608. THOMAS HERTZBERG09.905.5292.911.115
609. LEE MARK TILLMAN09.905.2154.195.261
610. KAARE MAGNUS RISUNG09.878.7402.939.015
611. SONJA ELLINOR STEEN248.016.2349.877.5625.491.053
612. PETTER NYLEND7.628.5629.876.2832.961.545
613. LEIF PETTER MADSEN5.948.4529.874.6393.025.021
614. JOSEPH MARC ANTHONY JIMENEZ LACSON09.853.6254.662.066
615. BENEDICTE HARRIET LØVENSKIOLD DYVIK21.202.5059.846.6872.965.071
616. KJELL SOLBERG8.904.8819.812.2732.831.596
617. ATLE ULVESETH158.454.7939.808.3714.574.060
618. JOHAN CARSTEN WEISSER8.415.1619.804.3512.821.177
619. STEIN-ERIK VON HIRSCH10.916.5179.802.3893.132.240
620. RUNE SKEIE9.978.1309.790.2313.095.827
621. LARS GUTTORM NORHEIM6.184.2309.784.3093.034.633
622. AUD PETTERSSON12.797.4989.770.1892.863.843
623. TORE INGEBRIGT SANDVOLD6.654.2079.769.7913.520.674
624. KARI MARSTENG6.088.1949.769.6692.786.346
625. BENGT BORSHEIM5.190.4339.745.7162.766.557
626. PÅL SVEINSSON4.748.5409.743.3242.916.718
627. LEWIN NIKOLAY LEWINSEN6.246.0439.742.1992.823.806
628. DAG MJAALAND8.228.5859.741.3033.030.536
629. SVEIN-TORE JENSEN8.413.4119.731.7952.865.779
630. KOLBJØRN AKSELVOLL09.729.8324.609.340
631. ØYSTEIN MOAN21.287.7929.722.6824.955.339
632. JOHANNES SIGMUND SANGNES6.031.7359.716.614450.861
633. JACK LISLEBØ09.716.0623.949.179
634. OLA ENGEBRET SLAATTO14.800.7889.707.5732.892.790
635. KNUT HUSEBØ12.166.2129.705.2702.987.064
636. ODDBJØRN JOHAN SVAE8.852.3049.696.7752.846.335
637. GUNNAR STRAND9.742.3649.694.5282.994.088
638. KURT ARNE TYSE5.347.4129.680.8642.860.754
639. GEIR FØRRE88.890.8699.668.3263.732.626
640. JOHAN SIGURD HALLING RØMCKE12.145.6049.657.1642.831.108
641. BJØRN OVE BAKKE43.053.3069.653.8333.389.960
642. HROAR NILSEN2.741.1239.651.1383.119.858
643. LARS HELGE PRESTNES48.349.2639.649.7483.284.258
644. NILS PETTER HOLLEKIM5.507.4799.639.1534.787.425
645. KNUD LORENTZEN13.369.2549.630.8253.053.058
646. EIRIK HANSEN24.363.9719.624.2493.135.036
647. BJØRN BREKKE6.390.7199.623.3262.764.202
648. KNUT MARIUS STOKKE136.473.6299.622.1214.624.312
649. EGIL OLAV HOGNA4.266.8809.622.0092.771.947
650. TORE GJESDAHL17.076.0349.620.5733.082.813
651. TRYGVE JACOBSEN116.003.9599.619.7443.965.871
652. HARALD VON HEYDEN2.854.7709.617.3922.375.640
653. SUNNIVA KRAFFT16.862.8469.589.4582.852.417
654. KNUT LYCKE123.618.6139.583.5644.052.820
655. PETER FRØLICH9.682.6049.575.6203.083.479
656. GUNNAR HORTEN322.783.8119.556.9906.230.064
657. ALF HENRY ANDERSEN12.320.8679.555.4942.793.455
658. PÅL LIEUNGH1.898.9809.540.1263.125.792
659. CHRISTIAN ATLE LUNDSTRØM SELMER11.527.8909.538.0292.892.105
660. STEIN LANDE54.140.2199.528.3463.601.796
661. KAREN-MARIE KNUDSEN13.171.7609.527.3162.803.129
662. KÅRE IDAR MOLJORD12.491.3679.503.7422.948.874
663. ALF ROGER SKIKSTEIN7.839.0989.500.6202.941.742
664. ARNE ERIK OLSEN25.307.6829.498.6654.333.953
665. GEIR STÅLE AURSNES16.591.5489.489.5963.292.907
666. JONAS GUSTAF ASPELIN RAMM179.644.0039.475.4954.777.126
667. JOHN JØRGENVÅG4.268.1739.472.2643.353.687
668. CATO SCHIØTZ6.440.4679.467.5652.947.571
669. NILS KASPER LODDEN4.635.3069.452.6934.082.334
670. HAAKON BLAAUW973.0199.449.6612.822.373
671. OLA DYBVIK17.950.5249.440.4562.829.228
672. MARTINUS BRANDAL11.363.2989.437.8494.732.318
673. TARJEI UNNELAND224.2569.437.4024.576.467
674. NILS MAGNE AABOL5.139.2069.422.6512.709.546
675. PER INGE KVINDESLAND3.575.7259.419.0002.714.683
676. HARALD ARNET23.058.1299.408.4763.767.872
677. LARS KETIL STAFF250.0829.404.7112.678.326
678. LARS ROBERT KRISTIANSEN09.401.9214.495.310
679. KJELL HENRIK KARLSEN9.497.9769.391.2442.905.117
680. SVEN IVER STEEN616.1339.377.3632.767.231
681. MORTEN FOROS KROHNSTAD09.376.3762.798.948
682. JAN HØKLIE2.594.4849.362.2672.699.811
683. ALF CHRISTIAN THORKILDSEN8.683.6679.361.0284.492.778
684. PER MAGNE RISTVEDT5.354.9079.333.9132.882.726
685. ANDREAS RØDE09.333.5384.429.802
686. HELGE MIDTTUN19.230.2829.326.1424.399.647
687. JAN BIRGER JANSEN8.278.7079.324.5722.832.243
688. DIDRIK KJELDAHL7.970.1589.324.4484.546.308
689. JAN AASETH13.781.0979.318.7124.454.521
690. PER JOHAN GJESBACH8.304.3069.303.2862.914.451
691. ERLING ELSRUD16.408.6729.296.6794.131.430
692. STINE KORSMO23.192.9659.295.0682.892.271
693. KNUT LEO AKSELVOLL16.696.4859.271.7692.815.263
694. JENS JØRGEN ARNESEN3.363.1069.270.5434.358.924
695. PER IVAR SKINSTAD1.130.1199.239.1932.749.165
696. JØRGEN KJØRSVIK10.320.1879.231.6284.849.976
697. STEIN PETTERSEN7.906.0889.223.3662.956.233
698. SVEIN OLAV SOLBJØRG4.354.9889.215.6862.692.559
699. PAUL JAMES JENKINS1.212.3979.203.9503.302.605
700. ARNE WENGER09.183.8344.354.884
701. HANS HENRIK KVÆRNE12.840.8989.173.0202.852.459
702. ARNE BERNHARD RUDJORD29.112.4489.159.0872.876.176
703. ASGEIR SOLHEIM6.749.8249.154.8344.201.466
704. THOMAS RAASCHOU275.1259.132.8714.376.809
705. KRISTIN HØKLIE JONASSEN3.504.7829.127.6482.598.854
706. INGE VIDAR STRØMME9.693.2649.126.4302.838.793
707. ANNE BIRGITTE FALK18.604.6719.119.3992.743.964
708. TOM PETTERSEN3.745.1959.110.5804.337.499
709. MORTEN TYSNES226.5359.107.8814.312.508
710. RUNE INGE OLSEN5.624.4109.106.3482.624.604
711. JØRN ERIK PEDERSEN3.752.1379.104.9414.316.588
712. ARNE ANDREAS IVERSEN14.420.8109.094.7532.776.331
713. JAN BERTIL GATEMAN105.074.0139.092.5583.881.034
714. OLE GISLE KLEVAN2.845.8049.092.5452.764.143
715. THOMAS STANG116.623.2959.086.8293.817.998
716. GEIR PETTER BJØRDAL7.865.6059.082.1022.672.068
717. OLE-JONNY MADSEN8.851.8689.079.1772.646.795
718. LARS IVAR HOLO09.076.9922.691.611
719. ANDERS RINGNES11.575.4019.058.0303.218.473
720. MARGARET BOEL GARMANN2.313.111.1789.057.94321.012.851
721. STÅLE BJØRNSTAD2.608.3429.048.0674.288.918
722. MORTEN THORSRUD09.027.9644.360.846
723. TORBJØRN ESPELAND5.561.0869.023.9292.635.394
724. WIVIKKE SOMMERSCHIELD09.020.8262.514.953
725. HANS PETTER BJARØY41.091.6219.013.4633.021.285
726. TRYGVE HONNE24.177.2499.011.7542.928.490
727. BERET LUISE SUNDET12.758.2459.010.2632.927.545
728. JON MAGNUS HEIMSET6.212.5359.008.8162.772.503
729. MORTEN NARVERUD39.123.3139.008.7512.937.698
730. LISE JARELD2.810.0839.008.5402.553.484
731. KNUT GREGARDSØN HEJE197.185.6298.999.7115.641.723
732. FRANK MAAØ4.120.3538.997.0924.285.091
733. KNUT LARSEN32.779.3048.996.2533.024.239
734. ESPEN NORDHUS128.902.5408.994.5482.124.278
735. SISSEL RASMUSSEN DAHL9.014.1408.984.4492.599.694
736. SUSANNE ELISE MUNCH THORE2.721.7678.975.3602.823.778
737. TOM FRODE HAUGVAD3.387.1078.956.6224.235.014
738. KLAUS HATLEBREKKE1.064.9198.953.4984.202.671
739. KÅRE ULVIN5.701.6278.950.0744.233.450
740. ERIK HOKHOLT40.105.5178.945.2973.157.487
741. JON FREDRIK BAKSAAS12.578.5878.938.7734.124.433
742. EVEN BRATSBERG08.936.2324.348.336
743. TROND BØRRE NICOLAYSEN6.233.8978.916.9772.584.201
744. ERIK SAMUELSEN19.463.1578.914.7442.847.473
745. JANIKE INGER GIERLØFF UGELSTAD5.413.5618.912.2062.558.679
746. DAVID BJØRN BLIX4.254.1698.906.8032.653.827
747. ROALD MAGNE TVEITASKOG3.744.2318.904.3602.573.747
748. IDAR HATLØY6.329.1858.896.3974.258.788
749. SVEN OMBUDSTVEDT7.954.3918.874.0434.386.254
750. HENRIK JARL BJØRDAL7.180.1448.862.8222.669.511
751. KNUT MARTIN WADET4.502.2588.854.1114.197.252
752. TORLEIF PEDER DAHL8.965.6148.851.9792.756.049
753. JØRGEN KARLSEN41.810.8898.836.6752.937.508
754. ASLAK HJELDE12.651.1488.826.3552.931.371
755. CARL ERIK STEEN59.604.1498.825.3704.114.726
756. SIRI MOURSUND3.120.6128.810.5312.542.018
757. SIVERT ANDREAS MORCH703.5748.797.4312.461.924
758. ESPEN ALBERT3.645.7848.778.8412.517.494
759. JAN ARTHUR SVENDSEN15.594.0888.776.5472.613.860
760. ÅSE EDITH HALVORSEN6.566.2158.774.5912.561.315
761. PER EIDSVAAG11.966.3708.766.3472.674.822
762. ESPEN KLEVMARK08.744.6394.198.118
763. HANNE JESSIE SOLBERG9.345.2768.744.6092.525.303
764. UNNI HAGEN4.420.4658.733.2932.556.044
765. GEIR OLAV DRANGSLAND91.614.6248.732.8133.463.079
766. IVAR HELGHEIM554.989.5208.724.3627.119.478
767. OLE RICHARD MÆLINGEN10.507.0888.697.2572.535.702
768. ELLEN BRAUNE2.142.5788.696.7323.281.958
769. EDWARD JOSEPH CAVAZUTI277.5508.691.9923.675.996
770. JOSTEIN VIKEN1.431.6728.683.9133.979.053
771. ARNE WILHELMSEN409.091.7288.676.3457.137.128
772. THOR HENRY LØVOLD46.890.0428.662.5192.928.334
773. PER MAGNE STRANDBORG10.215.0958.642.5012.767.612
774. ASLE HELGHEIM17.098.7558.638.6282.878.374
775. STÅLE HÅVARD HELLESJØ4.414.1628.633.1664.144.839
776. TORE WESSEL SOLUM32.950.1158.622.5932.775.290
777. LARS JOHAN SOMMERVOLD11.090.2588.621.7622.894.345
778. MORTEN BJØRNSEN2.862.1458.620.0384.087.171
779. FINN BJØRNSTAD1.974.5218.618.8352.691.871
780. ARNE TJAUM9.883.3138.614.4502.844.163
781. INGRID GISMERVIK7.013.1168.612.5122.511.759
782. IVAR ERIK SVARE HALBJØRHUS8.339.6148.606.4992.498.509
783. SVERRE RUDOLF SYBERG2.905.0458.605.5073.915.484
784. ANKER FALK15.698.3768.578.6112.575.318
785. HÅKON BJARNE NYLAND33.897.6508.576.0102.821.936
786. ANDERS TERJE VIE8.895.0808.566.0312.515.700
787. HALLGEIR STORVIK4.560.9138.556.8513.827.306
788. LARS HELGE KYRKJEBØ82.489.3628.556.6673.651.209
789. TERJE SAND3.655.8278.555.8242.585.270
790. RONNY GRANLI08.555.0654.081.698
791. ELLEN MOSSIN OLESEN5.198.5128.551.8212.554.732
792. MARTIN HUSEBY KARLSEN3.403.5258.551.7084.030.751
793. WILHELM LOENNECKEN HOLST24.155.9778.543.9413.517.501
794. KÅRE IVAR OLSEN MALO2.421.3838.542.8964.143.044
795. THEODOR LORENZEN7.031.1268.540.2182.512.891
796. EIVIND KRISTOFER REITEN19.105.8548.515.4104.063.701
797. KJETIL ALSAKER2.190.6188.509.9752.400.663
798. NILS GUNNAR BRATTLIE13.080.0518.509.1094.066.155
799. LARS JACOB BØ08.503.7184.115.091
800. SVEIN WILHELM FAYE LIEN12.603.9568.501.6194.081.065
801. HEIN ESPEN HATTESTAD2.587.6938.500.6564.043.545
802. ATLE SVEINUNG EIDE19.628.1088.499.0904.063.733
803. INGER LISE EGELAND601.2238.487.9544.006.517
804. ERIK FAUSA OLSEN704.2148.482.0854.027.381
805. JON ARVE SVÆREN40.045.1548.482.0573.111.436
806. BERNT HÅKON NYGÅRD2.876.2438.479.5584.010.749
807. JAN LOENNECHEN BACKER4.500.5488.471.7472.649.134
808. LEIF GJØLBERG58.145.3398.463.4113.019.688
809. ERIK JOHAN LUDVIG MUSTAD32.346.1598.463.0262.705.403
810. WILLIAM GULLIKSEN26.991.6228.461.1942.783.654
811. LASSE DANIEL EFSKIND9.120.1188.456.9912.610.403
812. ØIVIND MOEN9.036.0538.445.5822.922.899
813. PER ARNE ISINGRUD16.694.3548.442.0984.067.247
814. KYRRE EGGEN08.434.2062.350.699
815. GERHARD OLUF SKÅLESKOG7.116.5108.429.7532.812.687
816. EVA TEGNANDER16.953.8678.409.6242.611.771
817. KNUT TORSTEIN BRATTEBERG11.055.5498.409.3992.070.614
818. BJØRN-ERIK INDAHL38.080.4398.408.4772.761.788
819. STEIN MORTEN BJELLAND780.9478.401.4373.896.503
820. IVAR SVERRE GUNDERSEN55.248.1988.392.2523.162.247
821. ARNE JACOBSEN9.060.0948.385.8543.774.695
822. EDGAR VIKA8.569.5198.385.3282.630.186
823. CHRISTER JOHNSEN48.9238.383.3712.054.683
824. HÅVARD NESHEIM10.059.7628.382.8964.011.791
825. TORGEIR BJØRGE BJØRDAL4.405.7618.364.8852.405.369
826. DAG ARNE WIVELSTAD21.186.1138.364.7553.662.153
827. ODDMUND GRØTTE12.924.2798.357.9392.471.968
828. BJØRN CHRISTIAN HOLM6.985.7338.357.7202.401.539
829. ARILD ABEL ENGH188.877.7838.356.1895.572.192
830. KJELL RUNE TVEITA2.954.4048.352.9443.937.978
831. MICHAEL DORFMAN621.3828.344.9622.346.966
832. INGE BRIGT AARBAKKE17.224.1898.344.6172.888.517
833. HELGE LUND6.330.6428.341.9714.246.377
834. BERNT AXEL ØDEGÅRD3.873.8498.339.0002.368.299
835. BJØRN ERIK DALAASEN15.965.1158.333.9292.592.695
836. JENS KRISTIAN HENRIKSEN5.508.5848.327.1142.593.551
837. IDAR KREUTZER08.324.0934.094.534
838. ROLF IVAR STUB2.826.7178.318.6211.621.532
839. JOHAN BERTIL HORNELAND6.413.8318.307.6172.386.296
840. HENRIK SCHÜSSLER1.011.0748.304.9123.943.039
841. OVE RØRVIK8.091.6978.304.5032.468.795
842. HANS KRISTIAN HANSEN14.818.5108.303.6702.633.831
843. BRIAN SWEETING23.987.5828.297.7702.605.158
844. KARL BERNHARD OPSTAD5.299.0888.294.2562.384.744
845. ODD ARVID SULLAND23.700.0268.293.0582.636.373
846. RAGNHILD MARIE PLESNER19.303.4838.292.0732.550.679
847. EDVIN AUSTBØ356.636.8568.289.2736.392.378
848. ANDERS PEDERSEN244.149.2048.288.0185.077.378
849. CARSTEN RIEKELES13.282.8788.282.4372.594.901
850. ANDERS ØNVIK24.201.2498.280.3672.571.006
851. ODD EIDE34.021.3558.277.9444.142.020
852. PER MØLL41.758.7768.275.4232.782.930
853. KARL JOHAN KVASNES7.529.5108.273.8742.438.192
854. PER ANDRESEN10.278.1008.270.6342.100.415
855. ROBERT CORFIELD AAKRE08.266.7384.477.006
856. GUNNAR EMIL DYNGELAND1.472.2998.255.6472.315.671
857. PAAL JAN NORENBERG26.922.3308.253.3422.735.337
858. BENTE SYNNØVE JONASSEN14.604.7478.250.5923.784.382
859. TERJE MALMO5.417.4658.250.2562.475.244
860. PEDER SKOTNER14.101.5268.249.8432.579.858
861. BØRRE HARALD NICOLAYSEN7.122.2568.241.1102.396.423
862. TORE ANDRESEN7.313.1648.239.5942.786.619
863. TROND WILHELMSEN9.988.4948.235.1382.710.868
864. OLA HAUGEN339.2818.234.3752.496.927
865. PETER ULRIK HAMMERICH2.462.9268.231.7322.601.794
866. JON ERLING SKJØRSHAMMER08.224.5762.412.292
867. THORBJØRN GRINDHAUG16.968.1898.223.8244.173.727
868. PÅL ØYVIND ENGEBRETSEN178.6488.222.4293.927.898
869. KNUT MAGNE RISVIK11.396.1868.209.3834.006.102
870. EINAR JØRGEN GREVE7.627.5758.208.6862.494.611
871. KRISTIAN HOLM7.687.3318.206.6032.436.306
872. BJØRN EGIL LUND08.204.0772.286.263
873. SVEIN GUNNAR ANDRESEN9.076.6978.201.9752.545.543
874. KNUT GJERSEM45.475.9548.201.1064.317.329
875. JOSTEIN ALENDAL7.601.9888.198.7042.437.053
876. GEORG SCHEEL2.906.5968.197.7093.886.236
877. FINN WILHELMSEN493.394.5048.193.1996.211.724
878. CHRISTIAN JACOB FRIIS19.947.8898.191.8362.718.256
879. ERIK ALBERT7.390.7318.191.2552.374.442
880. JAN MORTEN EVERTSEN3.035.9068.190.2242.552.941
881. WILHELMINE LIND PLANKE TABONE11.031.8178.184.3612.407.830
882. JAN ERIK CLAUSEN08.179.0512.503.437
883. ROGER BARLIE11.859.6578.177.4112.457.507
884. ROGER HANSEN08.174.0313.898.577
885. JOSTEIN JOHANNESSEN11.480.2188.168.9682.514.164
886. FRED-ARNE GADE08.166.4172.447.443
887. SONJA HELENE GRAV24.381.7548.164.2502.516.249
888. JAN ERIK STORK MELSTVEIT6.323.9338.161.9603.902.076
889. BJØRN EGIL GARTHE JOHANNESSEN1.668.1868.161.5294.165.803
890. TONE BIRGITTE BJØRDAL KLOKK8.403.4428.159.6432.375.849
891. JOHN HILDING OLSEN8.704.9728.157.7382.449.195
892. KJELL HORPESTAD9.485.3628.157.7232.487.864
893. TANJA MARGARETHA TRONDSEN HOEL31.770.7738.157.3122.625.947
894. JAN ARNE WOLD1.984.1508.156.1022.319.188
895. KJELD OLE OTTERSTAD13.198.3988.154.5852.464.529
896. BJARNE KIIL2.072.6518.142.7822.410.260
897. GEIR FRØHOLM119.3068.139.0772.463.311
898. LARS VIKTOR BJØRKEVOLL5.891.8398.138.0892.327.758
899. DAG STEINFELD17.468.4388.137.5572.653.372
900. KNUT ERIK GRAN5.536.6948.133.8522.435.407
901. TORE PAULSHUS5.063.9468.132.3793.641.892
902. ÅKE HENRIK GREGERTSEN9.442.2588.129.0303.849.385
903. EINAR REIKVAM17.894.8558.127.5422.515.156
904. HENRIK WITH3.918.1588.122.4273.801.446
905. ODDGEIR LØKEN11.421.4538.120.2953.557.331
906. PÅL TORLEIF RAAUM08.118.9232.852.620
907. MARIUS BERG4.870.5668.115.3803.830.336
908. GJERT WILHELMSEN215.528.8068.114.9894.701.851
909. FRØYDIS SANDNES08.114.534463.331
910. SIGRID THORSEN9.686.9068.113.7562.361.801
911. BJØRN HAUGLAND10.294.1558.111.6882.402.559
912. OLAV NILS SUNDE215.081.6388.111.4304.773.404
913. MONS BERTIL AARSKOG196.571.8348.109.2964.429.485
914. FRANK TERJESEN9.077.2748.109.0282.375.196
915. RAGNA MARGRETHE BERGSLAND5.545.7568.102.6992.342.909
916. KARL ERIK KRAVIK08.101.6212.310.279
917. JOHAN WULLUM44.421.9908.096.8592.759.227
918. KNUT MORTEN AASRUD3.006.5728.081.8093.822.487
919. CAMILLA MAGDALENA RATJEN4.732.4538.067.2282.291.543
920. CHRISTIAN ANFINNSEN ØIEN52.428.1628.050.0142.815.606
921. NILS ABRAHAM TJØNN HOVTUN08.049.3744.331.355
922. HANS PREBEN MEHREN49.945.3878.034.3462.979.768
923. INGE EKKER BARTNES08.026.8722.489.366
924. SVEIN ØYSTEIN BERNTSEN40.654.8708.026.0303.148.845
925. KLAUS HVIDSTEN4.771.8628.008.7162.453.781
926. EIVIND HADLER-OLSEN16.405.6068.006.4754.030.000
927. MARK GRAEME CAREY08.001.8003.819.467
928. GUNNAR PEDERSEN40.881.9037.996.4232.691.255
929. SVERRE TYRHAUG2.872.5997.994.9803.176.506
930. ERNST ROLF BJAARSTAD5.337.0957.990.1322.498.685
931. KARLUF HAGEN12.043.9347.976.1552.572.097
932. KJETIL STEINAR BLOMVIK4.122.7827.975.2403.016.019
933. LARS BJØRN THORESEN07.970.6542.412.457
934. NILS KVÆSTAD9.734.8947.969.4072.321.911
935. SOLVEIG MORTENSEN NORTHCOTE5.527.2407.949.9232.284.999
936. HARALD VABØ62.766.8897.947.0464.546.376
937. JØRN ALLAN PEDERSEN5.487.3097.942.3963.024.465
938. PER OLAUSSEN7.489.0347.941.9432.350.308
939. GEIR SVERRE STOUTLAND474.3487.940.2883.788.729
940. ARNE DIDRIK KJØRNÆS14.266.8117.939.3733.614.817
941. HAAKEN ERIC MATHIESEN77.803.6537.934.2223.077.040
942. FRODE STEFFENRUD8.579.2917.932.6572.639.917
943. JACK SKALLERUD BRÅTHEN14.267.9907.932.0502.827.418
944. ATLE JEBSEN25.047.9487.928.1263.110.096
945. ROLF NERLAND35.206.1347.924.4362.608.033
946. SVEIN TRANSETH44.187.5537.922.4102.750.468
947. JOHAN WIERMYHR2.883.6457.921.3432.905.011
948. ÅSBJØRN VAVIK07.920.6183.914.798
949. KARL BÆRLAND4.595.1977.919.8372.251.408
950. THOMAS GRUNG MICHELET07.918.1862.321.489
951. KJELL OLAV NATTERØY43.816.3547.907.7572.693.943
952. OVE SKJÆVELAND4.415.7177.900.4902.283.680
953. ROAR WIK10.448.6657.899.8802.344.331
954. MORTEN CARLSEN2.718.4487.893.9922.482.926
955. HENRIK ANDRE GRIMSHEI4.217.0537.892.7702.270.597
956. INGE STENSLAND5.377.3767.882.8023.728.651
957. MONICA BAUER-NILSEN718.3937.882.2722.233.510
958. DAG TEIGLAND5.161.5007.880.5553.764.501
959. TORE BERG7.063.5177.868.1772.948.738
960. TOM RUNE LIAN07.863.0332.442.456
961. HENNING HANSEN9.488.9007.861.8593.686.990
962. CHRISTIAN ALBERT BERG11.466.2337.857.5442.520.442
963. EDEL ANNE NORDERHUS5.913.2747.854.0512.422.418
964. ENDRE ORDING SUND28.361.2517.852.1302.744.922
965. JUTTA NESTEGÅRD73.579.5537.849.3272.984.276
966. FRANK STABU9.259.0507.844.4442.334.175
967. BAARD BALE1.364.5117.835.5612.846.913
968. OLE TOM EIDJORD25.606.5477.833.5262.488.351
969. HANS CHRISTIAN NYGAARD593.2747.832.8873.711.704
970. CARL PETTER FINNE07.830.2073.744.063
971. HELGE DAGFINN GODELL5.137.6047.817.8362.476.663
972. TORBJØRN LARSEN19.980.9497.814.0843.934.700
973. ALEKSANDER DAHL1.809.9917.800.7363.713.803
974. EIRIK GUNDERSEN5.950.3727.793.4022.438.226
975. FILIP BERG-NIELSEN6.871.7177.793.2552.242.593
976. SIGNE GURI PETTERSEN14.071.4227.787.9832.343.758
977. ROY HAUG26.685.0937.786.8772.535.289
978. ÅSE ANDA7.822.6527.783.2662.275.310
979. OTTO WILBERG ERIKSEN7.860.5587.775.6132.445.039
980. KRISTIAN LAUNES07.769.9022.180.005
981. BØRRE ANTON BONNEVIE GRØNNINGSÆTER18.291.4647.768.6073.017.479
982. EIVIND URBYE17.343.8717.768.5422.411.900
983. BÅRD HAUKVIK5.186.6967.768.4152.342.175
984. PÅL MARIUS RØDSETH1.628.5337.765.5513.743.026
985. HARALD ØIVINN WANG6.974.0027.760.6033.742.388
986. EINAR GRETTE4.281.2067.751.1262.327.803
987. KLAUS ERIK ÅNERUD19.624.3047.751.0322.497.332
988. EYSTEIN ERIKSRUD07.750.7952.388.272
989. HÅVARD STOKKE ABRAHAMSEN6.720.5357.747.7332.225.153
990. OLAF INGEBRIGT ELLINGSEN40.955.2317.747.2462.624.275
991. FRANK WIERMYHR2.525.3137.742.5732.862.588
992. ARILD HILLE37.283.5367.740.9083.399.352
993. PER ARNE VILLADSEN07.739.3213.648.633
994. BERTEL OTTO STEEN196.506.4197.728.8384.438.699
995. ARNE WATHNE10.379.6027.728.7472.655.428
996. AUDNY IRENE MØRCH8.321.2517.721.8142.237.035
997. ROGER MORTEN MORTENSEN07.718.4653.983.584
998. KNUT-CHRISTIAN SKOLLEBORG25.593.1537.711.8162.545.758
999. AASE RUTH AAMDAL LUNDGAARD8.040.8027.707.7293.639.015
1000. SVERRE ANKER HAUGESTEN8.277.7247.702.5522.229.129
Publisert