Søk på navn og postnummer her

Inntektstoppen Fusa:



NAVNFORMUEINNTEKTSKATT
1. KNUT FRODE EIDE25.853.5018.673.5792.613.919
2. CHRISTIAN FREDRIK LAWRENCE STABELL9.035.7206.113.3651.857.811
3. ØYVIND TVEIT174.168.7964.511.3733.341.889
4. WENCHE GULLAKSEN HOLMEFJORD5.576.6744.401.4991.300.255
5. HALDOR TUFT971.5182.947.225825.215
6. PER RUSÅS386.4322.756.6511.261.073
7. ELISABETH FOSSE322.5622.189.419607.242
8. GUNNAR NORDEIDE SCHEI2.592.6982.157.480636.598
9. STÅLE RØD02.112.328321.500
10. ERIK VIK583.3772.058.324203.941
11. TRYGVE HOLMEFJORD11.498.6691.915.623660.556
12. ANNI BOLSTAD93.388.2101.904.4741.523.579
13. ASBJØRN MALVIN HEIDAL7.788.8411.788.663603.514
14. HARALD BOGE3.641.1591.772.340559.605
15. ASTRID HEIDAL61.2071.726.624502.207
16. JOHANNES MARTIN REIN922.5931.695.747473.992
17. IVAR MIKALSEN1.609.9301.581.499713.387
18. HELGE SAMDAL154.2001.564.513690.410
19. REIDAR HOLMEFJORD18.729.0071.537.878638.300
20. NILS HELGE BOGE1.021.9701.303.875564.242
21. OLE VIGGO SKAATHUN774.2761.292.236542.726
22. HELGE KALAND624.9731.254.989547.709
23. LIV GRETE SKJELBREID POIREÉ235.8751.157.218536.307
24. GUNNAR YNDESTAD214.7971.152.923498.127
25. HANS ARVID AUSTESTAD1.551.0181.125.574475.914
26. JARLE KVÅLE559.8581.102.082329.836
27. ELSE HELVIK01.097.140469.182
28. RUNE HJELLE1.089.6851.087.871358.923
29. ROGER NÆSS01.071.115462.482
30. HÅKON KRISTIAN TOMBRE12.385.2531.053.531481.181
31. HANS OVE NÆSS01.044.743447.162
32. ANDREAS KRISTIAN NÆSS923.788992.902426.426
33. OLAV VIK SOLHEIM5.689.837978.633363.559
34. JOHNNY GUNNAR SANDVIK911.430976.678430.223
35. ELI DALLAND0969.140402.761
36. ARILD ROAR RASMUSSEN4.773.715966.587437.366
37. HANS HAKTOR HELLAND1.624.706962.479344.071
38. BJØRG METTE HOLMEFJORD ANTONSEN4.078.067962.199446.319
39. ROLF HARALD OPSAL1.681.036959.628440.944
40. BJARNE TVEITNES0956.322417.852
41. KENNETH OPHEIM0949.310365.185
42. VINJAR HOLMEFJORD579.606941.142408.335
43. STEIN HELGE SKJELDE0934.015386.942
44. PER IVAR HOLMEFJORD2.460.256928.460407.457
45. BJARTE EIKELAND384.212919.057558.935
46. OLAV AUSTESTAD0909.134409.749
47. MAGNAR BOGE2.837.484904.780399.703
48. BJARNE RIISE1.342.512902.289378.539
49. ERLING SYVERTSEN3.838.492870.143407.894
50. JOHAN EDVARD SANDVEN0863.454382.998
51. LINDA SAGSTAD-HJELLE989.219853.083261.784
52. JARLE BERHOVDE2.054.461851.339334.684
53. JAN TERJE BERLANDSTVEIT2.192.892845.403290.743
54. TORSTEIN HOLMEFJORD1.670.920843.977349.132
55. LARS JOHANNES DALLAND1.882.494826.331299.739
56. CARL JOHAN HAUGEN0824.315327.538
57. TERJE SOLTVEDT0815.274362.908
58. GEIR OVE DRAGEIDE485.818805.604324.635
59. OVE GUNNLEIK TOFSTAD0802.322355.025
60. MARVID JOHAN DALE4.197.750791.975292.751
61. FINN VERNER ÅSVANG468.879788.889322.543
62. HALVARD HELLAND1.487.984785.274292.136
63. MIKAL LEIGLAND20.553.530783.108480.641
64. INGE EIKELAND1.191.713777.720321.495
65. SIGMUND SJURSEN0768.802327.645
66. ROLF-HARALD OEN0758.944275.884
67. ERNST OVE HJARTNES2.176.194755.454305.522
68. IVAR HELLEBØ519.858736.047304.524
69. NILS IDAR HENJUM0725.660223.442
70. ATLE FJELLTVEIT0722.472308.014
71. HANS WILLY TUFT668.540716.911243.707
72. KJELL JOHANNES LANGHELLE1.448.723711.470292.873
73. ROGER HOEL0709.127327.330
74. HELGE MARTIN HÅVIK73.820706.192255.609
75. KAREN MARGRETHE HAUGE ANDERSEN0704.247294.111
76. FRANK ARNLJOT ANDERSEN0703.806301.250
77. JOHN EINAR REIN0702.713290.386
78. HANS EGIL BREKKE335.888699.444310.758
79. SVEIN KRISTENSEN110.273694.950283.021
80. ANDERS ULF ÅKE FORSMAN179.832694.859268.371
81. ROLF OLSEN1.169.596694.147252.681
82. ANDREAS GJERDEVIK VINSJANSEN0686.423291.192
83. ANTON HELLESØY499.703678.804285.664
84. KARSTEN ANDREAS BOGE1.626.421673.754278.520
85. PER KÅRE ANTONSEN3.071.374672.638268.706
86. BERNT GRIMSTVEDT1.488.578671.926290.428
87. AGNAR SKÅTUN9.912.109670.991293.824
88. TRYGVE HÅVIK723.732667.157275.824
89. MARTIN AARSETH0661.138286.684
90. JAN BOGE339.810658.081258.321
91. TORILD LOHNE75.882657.835265.352
92. FRODE VINNES0655.720224.714
93. OLE ANDRÉ NORDTVEIT750.202653.809263.735
94. KJERSTI INGEBORG HENANGER1.987.571648.393268.868
95. NILS-OTTO MYRLID91.265644.972177.733
96. YNGVE ANGELSKÅR793.506644.837258.756
97. MAGNUS ULLAND2.079.560640.850211.374
98. MONS JOHANNES HELLAND0636.919265.480
99. OLA DALE816.362635.995256.303
100. GUNNAR JOHANNES HANSEN0630.076264.240


Formuetoppen Fusa:



NAVNFORMUEINNTEKTSKATT
1. ØYVIND TVEIT174.168.7964.511.3733.341.889
2. ANNI BOLSTAD93.388.2101.904.4741.523.579
3. KNUT FRODE EIDE25.853.5018.673.5792.613.919
4. HANS HJERTNES21.810.609522.065395.690
5. MIKAL LEIGLAND20.553.530783.108480.641
6. MAGNE KONRAD BOLSTAD19.525.807470.286334.413
7. REIDAR HOLMEFJORD18.729.0071.537.878638.300
8. WENCHE TORVESTAD18.011.593615.513376.208
9. ELISABETH TVEIT16.434.490618.163342.978
10. HÅKON KRISTIAN TOMBRE12.385.2531.053.531481.181
11. TRYGVE HOLMEFJORD11.498.6691.915.623660.556
12. AGNAR SKÅTUN9.912.109670.991293.824
13. CHRISTIAN FREDRIK LAWRENCE STABELL9.035.7206.113.3651.857.811
14. INGUNN MJELVA8.073.146286.277155.542
15. ASBJØRN MALVIN HEIDAL7.788.8411.788.663603.514
16. TORALF ANTONESEN7.116.394333.678186.673
17. BJARTE SKÅTUN7.072.739425.060232.473
18. OLAV VIK SOLHEIM5.689.837978.633363.559
19. WENCHE GULLAKSEN HOLMEFJORD5.576.6744.401.4991.300.255
20. LARS ORRA4.903.996207.273129.788
21. ARILD ROAR RASMUSSEN4.773.715966.587437.366
22. LAILA OSEBAKKEN EIKELAND4.752.148199.40795.029
23. SIGMUND LEIGLAND4.421.019222.67696.859
24. TOR GERHARD MEIDELL4.287.691306.411134.128
25. ODD AADLAND4.266.812445.155213.479
26. MARVID JOHAN DALE4.197.750791.975292.751
27. BJØRG METTE HOLMEFJORD ANTONSEN4.078.067962.199446.319
28. MAGNE FJELL3.931.623501.241218.057
29. ERLING SYVERTSEN3.838.492870.143407.894
30. ASBJØRG JENSEN3.784.629484.847181.622
31. JON OLAV KVÅLE3.758.119430.886178.728
32. JAN FRODE EIKELAND3.750.385479.212191.125
33. EINAR ANKER SOLVANG3.735.480345.877127.043
34. HARALD BOGE3.641.1591.772.340559.605
35. TRYGVE MARKHUS3.630.361370.835134.667
36. ANFINN MATLAND3.622.180355.096129.070
37. KNUT DALE3.532.601374.068135.629
38. NILS JOHANNES DALLAND3.497.666469.460207.659
39. ARVID GAUTE OLDERKJÆR3.480.790184.48473.984
40. ATLE SAGSTAD3.467.005450.120177.841
41. KNUT TVEIT3.399.778372.465127.340
42. EVA SAGSTAD3.295.420289.799104.200
43. SVEIN ERIK JACOBSEN3.261.445432.650149.344
44. MARIT PAULINE OPSAL3.167.560233.20686.104
45. JON AUSTEFJORD3.109.958294.57593.827
46. ARNULF JOHAN TOMBRE3.104.418224.81984.151
47. BÅRD EKEBERG3.095.129504.501207.921
48. PER KÅRE ANTONSEN3.071.374672.638268.706
49. SVEIN BERGE3.051.027478.740191.645
50. PAUL WILHELM HAUGEN2.889.302327.736125.208
51. HERBORG BOLSTAD2.885.264263.12996.144
52. ASBJØRN ROSNES2.852.709267.854102.877
53. MAGNAR BOGE2.837.484904.780399.703
54. OLAV HERMANN VIK2.827.873504.943231.889
55. JARLE HAGA2.778.990303.330124.824
56. UNNI KVÅLE2.747.045368.800149.696
57. KÅRE HOLMEFJORD2.721.473585.819223.123
58. ELISE NORDTVEIT2.714.538101.14742.647
59. JAN ALF NILSEN2.666.843180.37865.456
60. GUNNAR NORDEIDE SCHEI2.592.6982.157.480636.598
61. JOSTEIN DALLAND2.584.363480.604200.351
62. SVERRE AAKRE2.576.196336.354111.210
63. OLA SOLHEIM2.536.950323.681108.124
64. KJELLAUG PERNILLE SKÅTUN2.510.86977.22835.349
65. INGOLF KÅRE ÅSVANG2.508.381594.416249.560
66. EINAR HOLMEFJORD2.473.512382.556158.991
67. PER IVAR HOLMEFJORD2.460.256928.460407.457
68. GEIR INGE ROSVOLD2.437.795561.919244.599
69. HERMAN MAGNAR SELSVOLD2.432.597489.337214.785
70. ATLE SAMNØY2.425.941170.19058.062
71. ANDREAS HATLETVEIT2.402.020592.692240.464
72. HANS INGE BERGE2.325.079420.254172.368
73. ODDBJØRG KVÅLE BERGESEN2.307.103508.547179.588
74. ODDVAR JOHANNES BAKKE2.299.474408.328116.957
75. OLAV HOLMEFJORD2.287.924368.728131.542
76. JAN TERJE BERLANDSTVEIT2.192.892845.403290.743
77. ERNST OVE HJARTNES2.176.194755.454305.522
78. PETTER SAGSTAD2.148.762564.364207.851
79. ELSE MARIE OLSEN2.103.776243.85079.821
80. MAGNUS ULLAND2.079.560640.850211.374
81. EILEF MALKENES2.063.846423.818153.013
82. JARLE BERHOVDE2.054.461851.339334.684
83. ERNST OVE INDREBØ2.031.774225.87393.810
84. LARS BJARTE DALLAND2.027.112107.30353.015
85. HALLVARD KOLLE2.008.894209.03088.418
86. HILMAR HOLMEFJORD2.003.810194.93063.605
87. KJERSTI INGEBORG HENANGER1.987.571648.393268.868
88. BRITT BAKKE1.944.599386.310155.057
89. KITTY HOLMEFJORD1.927.801214.03567.284
90. ARNE ÅDLAND1.925.755401.258155.648
91. OLAV NÆSS1.924.305184.88358.315
92. HARRY ÅSVANG1.907.091283.784101.428
93. KJELL-ARNE SØILEN1.898.679167.21954.455
94. HILDUR MARGOT GULBRANDSEN1.898.413142.23847.281
95. BENTE KARIN BRULAND HOLMEFJORD1.884.655337.177122.695
96. LAILA BEATE STABELL1.883.521482.171192.522
97. LARS JOHANNES DALLAND1.882.494826.331299.739
98. HANS MARTIN FJELL1.881.513349.170112.569
99. JOSTEIN SAMNØY1.869.163396.415175.867
100. TORALV HUSE1.841.45389.28125.051