Fremskrittspartiet
1 Arne Sortevik 1947 Bergen
2 Gjermund Hagesæter 1960 Lindås
3 Karin Ståhl Woldseth 1954 Bergen
4 Laila Marie Reiertsen 1960 Os
5 Torkil Åmland 1966 Bergen
6 Helge Andre Njåstad 1980 Austevoll
7 Ole Kristoffer Tveiten 1985 Radøy
8 Rosalind Fosse 1963 Askøy
9 Dag Helge Hellen 1960 Bømlo
10 Ellinor-Therese Kreybu 1972 Bergen
Demokratene
1 Fredrik Ugland Litleskare 1953 Stord
2 Jan-Ove Fromreide 1966 Bergen
3 Kjell Einar Nilsen 1942 Odda
4 Arvid Blommedal 1959 Askøy
5 Per Kåre Opsahl 1945 Fedje
6 Kåre Instanes 1952 Odda
7 Kenneth Rasmussen 1969 Bergen
8 Astrid Karin Fromreide 1958 Askøy
9 Gudny Inger Wollberg 1937 Bergen
10 Vidar Broch 1946 Sund
Høyre
1 Erna Solberg 1961 Bergen
2 Øyvind Urheim Halleraker 1951 Bømlo
3 Henning Warloe 1961 Bergen
4 Eivind Nævdal-Bolstad 1987 Odda
5 Ragnhild Sivertsen Stolt-Nilsen 1969 Bergen
6 Tom-Christer Nilsen 1969 Askøy
7 Torill Eidsheim 1970 Lindås
8 Harald Victor Hove 1983 Bergen
9 Liv Kari Eskeland 1965 Stord
10 Inger Johanne Sjong 1934 Bergen
Miljøpartiet De Grønne
1 Sondre Lindholm Båtstrand 1983 Bergen
2 Sunniva Kambestad 1989 Ullensvang
3 Øyvind Strømmen 1980 Samnanger
4 Ellen Urheim Tveit 1970 Sveio
5 Tom Sverre Tomren 1966 Meland
6 Ida Bøe Olsen 1982 Bergen
7 Frode Otto Strønen 1955 Jondal
8 Aslaug Moi Frøysnes 1970 Bergen
9 Tore Bergum 1973 Ullensvang
10 Annette Münster 1979 Lindås
Kristelig Folkeparti
1 Laila Dåvøy 1948 Askøy
2 Filip Rygg 1983 Bergen
3 Aslaug Hellesøy 1954 Kvinnherad
4 Arne Opsahl-Engen 1967 Kvam
5 Astrid Aarhus Byrknes 1963 Lindås
6 Lisbeth Iversen 1961 Bergen
7 Syed Rahim Nicolay Ali 1987 Bergen
8 Sissi Solsvik Kringlebotten 1961 Etne
9 Beate Husa 1971 Sund
10 Pål Kårbø 1973 Meland
Senterpartiet
1 Kjersti Toppe 1967 Bergen
2 Solfrid Borge 1959 Ullensvang
3 Jakob Bjelland 1972 Stord
4 Karstein Golten 1980 Sund
5 Steinulf Tungesvik 1965 Bergen
6 Jon Askeland 1964 Radøy
7 Elin Legland 1967 Kvinnherad
8 Sigbjørn Hauge 1960 Voss
9 Solbjørg Åmdal Sandvik 1949 Meland
10 Solfrid Burkeland Smith 1989 Radøy
Venstre
1 Lars Sponheim 1957 Ulvik
2 Lars-Henrik Paarup Michelsen 1981 Bergen
3 Gunn-Vivian Eide 1964 Bergen
4 Synnøve Handeland 1968 Kvinnherad
5 Runar Bjørkvik Mæland 1985 Stord
6 Inge Børslien 1961 Odda
7 Sølvi Merete Mangerøy 1968 Radøy
8 Tarik Hedi 1970 Bergen
9 Sigrun Bjorøy 1987 Fjell
10 Anders Skoglund 1977 Bergen
Det norske Arbeiderparti
1 Anne-Grete Hjelle Strøm-Erichsen 1949 Bergen
2 Per Rune Henriksen 1960 Bergen
3 Hilde Marie Magnusson Lydvo 1970 Voss
4 Dag Ole Teigen 1982 Fjell
5 Magne Rommetveit 1956 Stord
6 Tove Linnea Brandvik 1968 Lindås
7 Jette Fugelsnes Christensen 1983 Bergen
8 Roald Aga Haug 1972 Odda
9 Torill Vebenstad 1955 Askøy
10 Rune Bakervik 1970 Bergen
Pensjonistpartiet
1 Frank William Hansen 1939 Bergen
2 May Torill Øyulvstad 1950 Meland
3 Kåre Hilmar Husabø 1922 Bergen
4 Valborg Andreassen 1929 Bergen
5 Carmen Berger 1935 Bergen
6 Torhild Karlsen 1953 Meland
7 Ingebjørg Andersen Alkholt 1958 Bergen
8 Hans Lauritz Håland 1952 Bergen
9 Egil Inge Knutsen 1958 Bergen
10 Marit Helene Gjesdahl 1944 Bergen
Norges Kommunistiske parti
1 Alexander Ellertsen Zalewski 1979 Bergen
2 Inger Kristin Aas 1961 Bømlo
3 Trygve Jan Horgen 1944 Bergen
4 Unni Elisabeth Hovden 1947 Bergen
5 Ståle Nesheim Nordberg 1983 Bømlo
6 Britt Sonja Ellertsen 1954 Bergen
7 Per Lothar Lindtner 1947 Bergen
8 Jan Egil Eide 1965 Ullensvang
9 Kyrre Grepp 1943 Sund
10 Mayvelin Solheim 1986 Bømlo
Kystpartiet
1 Hildur Larsen 1961 Sveio
2 Harald Kremner 1942 Bergen
3 Ågot Nydal 1940 Os
4 Torfinn Steinar Eide 1943 Meland
5 Martin Lidal 1991
6 Knut-Ove Tvedt 1945 Sveio
7 Randi Kaspara Enger 1942 Lindås
8 Angela Britt Waagbø 1960 Bergen
9 Jan Kent Knutsen 1954 Os
10 Harald Knut Møgster 1942 Austevoll
Sosialistisk Venstreparti
1 Audun Bjørlo Lysbakken 1977 Bergen
2 Gina Knutson Barstad 1986 Bergen
3 Bjørn Mikal Lothe 1952 Ullensvang
4 Aud Karin Oen 1960 Øygarden
5 Amir Payan 1975 Bergen
6 Oddny Irene Miljeteig 1954 Bergen
7 Nils Magne Blålid 1957 Stord
8 Silje Strøm 1976 Askøy
9 Tore Svendsen 1945 Lindås
10 Mette Karin Holmefjord Olsen 1952 Fusa
Rødt
1 Torstein Dahle 1947 Bergen
2 Lone Lunemann Jørgensen 1988 Bergen
3 Terje Kollbotn 1951 Odda
4 Chiku Ahmed Mkalu 1958 Bergen
5 Sunniva Fløtra Schultze-Florey 1984 Bergen
6 Dijana Milicevic Saga 1961 Odda
7 Terje Gerhard Valen 1942 Bergen
8 Mohamed Ben Hedi Kallel 1963 Stord
9 Karen Elisabeth Bogsnes 1967 Kvinnherad
10 Bjarte Håkon Kaldestad 1972 Voss
Kristent Samlingsparti
1 Nils Grimen 1948 Bergen
2 Odd Magne Ottesen Havneraas 1960 Bergen
3 Vidar Ottesen 1955 Bergen
4 Randi Lunde 1964 Os
5 Stig Bruun 1968 Bergen
6 Ninni Eline Berge 1948 Bergen
7 Per Kørner 1936 Kvam
8 Linn Merethe Hoaas 1989 Bergen
9 Kristbjørg Nappen Jacobsen 1961 Sveio
10 Ragnar Trohjell 1941 Vaksdal
Sentrumsalliansen
1 Salar Salih 1962 Bergen
2 Merete Andreassen 1963 Bergen
3 Frode Larsen 1969 Bergen
4 Gunn Andersen 1968 Bergen
5 Øyvind Hauge 1974 Bergen
6 Bente LOUISE Andersen 1953 Bergen
7 Terje Dalland 1967 Bergen
8 Ludmila Pavlovna Knapstad 1968 Bergen
9 Jarl Birger Høva 1959 Bergen
10 Helene Myhre Danmo 1966 Bergen