Høyre

1. Herman Friele, 1943, Styreformann

2. Monica Mæland, 1968, Kommunalråd

3. Henning Warloe, 1961, Selvst. næringsdriv.

4. Hilde Onarheim, 1955, Ass. Sjefsykepleier

5. Bjørn-Frode Schjelderup, 1960, Sivilingeniør

6. Andreas Christian Brun, 1980, Stud. jur

7. Lise W. Strømmen, 1958, Selvst. næringsdriv.

8. Harald Victor Hove, 1983, Student

9. Knut H Petersen Opheim, 1964, Rådgiver

10. Berit Norunn Hella, 1950, Områdesjef

11. Hans Edvard Seim

12. Dagny-Britt Hysing-Dahl

13. Norvald Bjarne Visnes

14. Anette Strand

15. Torstein Nesse

16. Tore Nepstad

17. Wenche Hystad

18. Søren Willum Wiig

Det norske Arbeiderparti

1. Anne Grete Strøm-Erichsen, 1949, Byrådsleder

2. Trond Tystad, 1965, Byråd

3. Eilert Jan Lohne, 1942, Førsteamanuensis

4. Anne Gine Hestetun, 1962, Byråd

5. Terje Ohnstad, 1951, Varaordfører

6. Ruth Mari Grung, 1959, Byråd/Rådgiver

7. Heidi Havelin, 1973, Kommunalråd/Lektor

8. Jan Kr. Mathiassen, 1973, Gruppesekretær

9. Line Mai Turøy, 1965, Mekler/Instruktør

10. Pål Hafstad Thorsen, 1980, Arbeidsleder

11. Thor Brekkeflat

12. Geir Steinar Dale

13. Jarl Birger Høva

14. Erling Mjelde

15. Arne Jacobsen

Fremskrittspartiet

1. Liv Røssland, 1961, Kommunalråd

2. Kenneth Rasmussen, 1969, Murer

3. Gunnar Bakke, 1959, Daglig leder

4. Sigurd A Galtung Døsvig, 1937, Sivilingeniør

5. Ellinor Therese Vorland, 1972, Sykepleier

6. Tor Arnold Woldseth, 1952, Rådgiver

7. Arne Voll, 1965, Salgssjef

8. Helen Kongshavn, 1947, Senior kundekons.

9. Helge Stormoen, 1968, Daglig leder

10. Torkild Åmland

11. Olav Lundestad

12. Glenn Reeves

Sosialistisk Venstreparti

1. Oddny Irene Miljeteig, 1954, Organisasjonssekr.

2. Tina Åsgård, 1976, Student

3. Samba Saihou Njie, 1954, Miljøarbeider

4. Ragnhild Hedemann, 1946, Kommunalråd

5. Inger Helgeland, 1969, Student

6. Knut Johan Larsen, 1944, Produksjonsarbeider

7. Henning Trellevik, 1958, Hjelpepleierelev

8. Tone E Wærås Salomonsen, 1974, Student

Kristelig Folkeparti

1. Kristian Helland, 1947, Ordfører

2. Trygve Birkeland, 1961, Bydelsstyreleder

3. Lisbeth Iversen, 1961, Interiørarkitekt

4. Ragnhild F Mellingen, 1946, Sykepleier

Rød Valgallianse

1. Torstein Dahle, 1947, Siviløkonom

2. Ahmed Chiku Ali Mkalu, 1958, Kulturarbeider

3. Stine Akre, 1972, Organisasjonssekr.

4. Marte Mjøs Persen, 1975, Student

Pensjonistpartiet

1. Stein Børge Husebø

2. Frank William Hansen, 1939, 5184 Olsvik

3. Kåre Hilmar Husebø

Venstre

1.Hans-Carl Tveit, 1954, Førstekonsulent

2.Julie Songstad Andersland, 1978, Student

Senterpartiet

1.Kjersti Toppe, 1967, Åsane