BORD NR 1:

Thorstein Selvik (Artesia Capital), Johan Reksten (RekstenMgt), Bjarne Rieber (Bj. Rieber Gr), Erik Sande (Investor), Frederick Schaefer (Investor), Helge Schjøtt (Investor) Hans P. Westfal-Larsen (W.-Larsen), Finn Engelsen (Lorentzen & Stemoco), Hans Geelmuyden (GK). Erling F. Monsen (Scandic Hotel), Ole Friele (Investor).

BORD NR 2:

Jan Hjellestad (Fokus Bank), Leif Holst (Neumann), Lars Moldestad (Petrolia), Didrik Munch (BT), Robert Monsen (Konsulent), Ole Ruud (Storebrand), Dag Steinfeld (Wikborg, Rein), Cato Schiøtz (Schjødt), Stein Pettersen (Wikborg, Rein), Erik Ramsdal (Handelsbkn), Egil Herman Sjursen (Nordea), Bjørn Sjaastad (Odfjell ASA), Inge Støve (Nordea), Bjarne Sælensminde (Gard), Erik Thulin (Green Reefers), Harald Troye (DnBNOR), Gustav Wiig (Vogt&Wiig), Bjørn Jebsen (Jebsen Mgt), Tom Eide Knudsen (Sparkjøp), Iwan Eide Knudsen (Sparkjøp), Ove Johannessen (DnBNOR), Lars Hvidsten (Bergen Knarr Klubb), Ole E. Klokeide (Dagens Næringsl.), Knut Espelid (DnBNor), Ernst Garmann (Nesttun Chartering), Thomas Falck (ING Bank), Haakon Blaauw (Wikborg, Rein), Trygve Bruvik (Havna), Egil Austbø (EN Austbø), Steinar Dahl (Sjøtrygdgruppen), Peter Frølich (Wikborg, Rein), Geir Hille Halvorsen (Star Shipping).

BORD NR 3:

Nils H. Geitle (Fjordline), Willy Helleland (DnBNOR), Tor Kartveit (Investor), Jarle Hundven (Fokus Bank), Carl-F. Joys (Bergen Venture), Anders N. Lepsøe (DnBNOR), Leif Jæger (Adv.f. Harris), Terje Fjellbekk (Fjellbekk), Tom Rathke (Vital), Stein Olaf Onarheim (Stadsporten), Svein Osland (Vestkapital) Thomas Lynum (Sjøforsvaret), Frederik Mowinckel (Berg. Capital), Håkon Ringdal (Odfjell ASA), Dag Straume (Skagen), Jens A. Wilhelmsen (Anchor Cap), Olav Berg (Vestkapital), Rolf H. Blaasvær (Vista Analyse), Gunnar Gullaksen (Vital), John Hadler Jacobsen (Deloitte), Torfinn Eide (Odfjell ASA), Stein Arnesen (Tailwind).

BORD NR 4:

Didrik jr Fasmer (Alvøen Gård), Bjørn Alsterberg (Upsource), Petter Færøvik (Capena), Petter Nyborg (GeoData), Stein Olsaker (KPMG), Paal Mowinckel (Mowinckel Mgm.), Arne Nordanger (BTB AS), Kjetil Smørås (Hot. Augustin), Jens Strandenes (Løvenskjold), Arne Troye (Holberg Forv), Trond Tystad (Konsulent), Morten F. Krohnstad (Schjødt), Jens Kuhnle (Borea), Hans P. Klosh (Rieber Shipping), Knut E. Hjorth (Hiwert), Bent Gjendem (Karabin), Dag Ø. Dvergsten (Amergy), Espen G. Døsvig (EGD Holding), Ivan Alver (Saga Corporate), Kjetil Austbø (EN Austbø).

BORD NR 5:

Arne Dalseide (Dalseide & Fløysand), Bernt E. Helen (Investor), Rossy Addington (DnBNOR), Knut Engelsen (Vital), Terje Hansen (NHH), Lars M. Kyte (Kyte), Erik Mortensen (Megl. Mortensen), Bjørn Samal (Samlaft), Ole Petter Thunes (Opticonsult), Bjørn Tore Njøten (ArtesiaCap), Per Jæger (Jæger Gruppen), Torbjørn Misje (DnBNOR), Pål Persen (Persen & Co.), Bjørn F. Skaar (Wikborg, Rein), Tom Søfteland (Capital Partn), Anders Unneland (Hummervoll), Stein Herland (Estate), Ole Peter Duus (Stadsporten).

BORD NR 6:

Øyvind Johannessen (TV2), Bård Krogshus (InfoSector), Svein Johnsen (Chess), Gisle Johnsen (MusIT), Kjell Hilde (IT Vest), Einar Haveland (Dispence), Jan Eskestrand (TietoEnator), Geir Ove Hagen (Showlink), Bjarne Davidsen (Argo Internet), Chr-Fredrik Magnus (Ernst&Young), Jon M. Melhus (Humor & Lønn), Frank Nes (Ole Blues), Bent Nordbø (Schibsted), Ole Øyen (Karabin), Trond Lyssand (Nordialog), Ole Bjørn Knudsen (Foto Knudsen), Jan Even Evensen (Timebox), Trond Bogsnes (BT).

BORD NR 7:

Lasse Holm (DnBNor), Ronny N. Larsen (R&M Industrier), Knut Hallvard Lerøy (Lerøy Seafood), Raymond Kvisvik (Chess), Vemund Norvik (MND Invest), Haakon B. Schrøder (Schrøder Con), Stig Sevaldsen (Artesia Capital), Sjur Ottesen (Jæger Gr.), Pål Nytveit (NorClub), Knut Kolbeinshavn (Ervik), Geir Hove (Kløver eiend.), Thorleif Hønsi (Rick's), Petter Arnesen (Rick's), Per Egil Borge (Dirigent), Jan Frode Christensen (Pentagon), Idar Vollvik (Chess).

BORD NR 8:

Rune Skjoldal (Investor), Jan Erik Clausen (Wikborg, Rein), Roger Iversen (DKF/Investor), Knud Lorentzen (Wikborg, Rein), Øystein Løken (Mercuri Urval), Sveinung Medaas (Normeco), Ivar Mjelde (KPMG), Christopher Brun (Schjødt), Henrik Garman (Schjødt), Arne Giertsen (NorHytta), Birger Giertsen (Grieg), Torbjørn Gjelsvik (Kluge), Christian Blaauw (Isco Mgt), Roar Bye (Frontier), Erik Andersen (BBE).

BORD NR 9:

Toralf Alsaker (Xerox Partn), Geir Stoutland (BTZ), Leif Arne Strømmen (Norcargo), Inge Tangerås (NorCap), Ole Omland (Garuda), Kai Ove Roseth (Mercuri Urval), Asle Skjærstad (Karabin), Snorre Vevstad (CMA), Torstein Skage (IT Vest), Svein-Dag Karlstad (Schjødt), Roar Knudsen (Knudsen Graf), Geir Kragseth (HordKunsts), Jarle Alvær (Chess), Trond Drager (MRS-Gruppen).

BORD NR 10:

Terje Duesund (ProCando), Rune Frisvold (Nexus), Henrik Holm (ProCando), Vidar Lund (Adv V Lund), Bjørn Netland (Garnet Invest), Jørgen Lund (Scanbuspartner), Håvard Nustad (BTZ), Morten Lied (Rainfall), Jo Egil Sandnes (Nera), Stein Walle (Vestkapital), Alf Lande (Landeandco), Erik Solheim (Vogt&Wiig), Asbjørn Totland (Format), Hans H. Tøsdal (AvanticNorge).