Aust-Agder

Gunnar Halvorsen (Ap), Jan Olav Olsen (Høyre, ny) Torbjørn Andersen (Frp), Åse Gunhild Woie Duesund (KrF)

Vest-Agder

Rolf Terje Klungland (Ap, ny), Ansgar Gabrielsen (H), Anne Berit Andersen (H), Jon Lilletun (KrF), Dagrun Eriksen (KrF, ny).

Akershus

Vidar Bjørnstad (Ap), Grethe Fossli (Ap), Kjell Engebretsen (Ap), Jan Petersen (H), Sonja Irene Sjøli (H), Jan Tore Sanner (H), Leif Frode Onarheim (H, ny), Julie Christiansen (H, ny), Ursula Evje (Frp), Andre Kvakkestad (Frp), Morten Høglund (Frp, ny), Rolf Reikvam (SV), Siri Hall Arnøy (SV, ny), Valgerd Svarstad Haugland (KrF), Åslaug Haga (Sp, ny)

Buskerud

Thorbjørn Jagland (Ap), Sigrun Eng (Ap), Trond Helleland (H), Beate Heieren Hundhammer (H, ny), Ulf-Erik Knudsen (Frp), Magnar Lund Bergo (SV, ny) Finn Kristian Marthinsen (KrF).

Finnmark

Karl Eirik Schjøtt-Pedersen (Ap), Eva M. Nielsen (Ap, ny), Raymond Robertsen (H, ny), Olav Gunnar Ballo (SV).

Hedmark

Sylvia Brustad (Ap), Eirin Faldet (Ap), Knut Storberget (Ap, ny) Bjørn Hernæs (H), Per Roar Bredvold (Frp), Karin Andersen (SV), Åse Marie Wisløff (KrF), Ola D. Gløtvold (Sp)

Hordaland

Ranveig Frøiland (Ap), Olav Akselsen (Ap), Leif Lund (Ap), Oddvard Nilsen (H), Erna Solberg (H), Øyvind Halleraker (H, ny), Torbjørn Hansen (H, ny), Arne Sortevik (Frp, ny), Gjermund Hagesæter (Frp, ny) Karin Ståhl Woldseth (Frp, ny), Ågot Valle (SV), Audun Lysbakken (SV, ny), Ingebrigt Sørfonn (KrF), Anita Apelthun Sæle (KrF), Ingmar Ljones (KrF, ny), Rune Skjælaaen (Sp, ny) Lars Sponheim (V).

Møre og Romsdal

Asmund Kristoffersen (Ap), Karita Bekkemellem Orheim (Ap), Petter Løvik (H), Elisabeth Røbekk Nørve (H, ny), Lodve Solholm (Frp), Harald Tom Nesvik (Frp), Bjørn Jacobsen (SV, ny), Kjell Magne Bondevik (KrF), May-Helen Molvær Grimstad (KrF), Eli Sollied Øveraas (Sp)

Nordland

Hill-Marta Solberg (Ap), Torny Pedersen (Ap), Tor Arne Strøm (Ap, ny), Ivar Kristiansen (H), Søren Fredrik Voie (H, ny), Kenneth Svendsen (Frp), Jan Arild Ellingsen (Frp, ny), Geir Ketil Hansen (SV, ny), Åsa Elvik (SV, ny), Jan Martin Sahl (KrF), Odd Roger Enoksen (Sp), Steinar Bastesen (Kystpartiet)

Oppland

Haakon Blankenborg (Ap), Berit Brørby (Ap), Torstein Rudihagen (Ap), Olemic Thommesen (H, ny), Thore Aksel Nistad (Frp), Kjetil Bjørklund (SV, ny), Inger S. Enger (Sp, ny)

Oslo

Jens Stoltenberg (Ap), Marit Nybakk (Ap), Bjørgulv Froyn (Ap, ny), Britt Hildeng (Ap), Per-Kristian Foss (H), Kristin Krohn Devold (H), Inge Lønning (H), Heidi Larssen (H, ny), Afshan Rafiq (H, ny), Carl I. Hagen (Frp), Siv Jensen (Frp), Kristin Halvorsen (SV), Heikki Holmås (SV, ny), Heidi Sørensen (SV, ny), Lars Rise (KrF) Odd Einar Dørum (V).

Rogaland

Tore Nordtun (Ap), Oddbjørg Ausdal Starrfelt (Ap), Bent Høie (H), Finn Martin Vallersnes (H, ny), Siri Meling (H, ny), Jan Simonsen (Frp), Øyvind Vaksdal (Frp), Hallgeir H. Langeland (SV), Einar Steensnæs (KrF), Bjørg Tørresdal (KrF, ny), Magnhild Meltveit Kleppa (Sp).

Sogn og Fjordane

Reidar Sandal (Ap, ny), Sverre Hoddevik (H), Heidi Grande Røys (SV, ny), Magne Aarøen (KrF, ny), Jorunn Ringstad (Sp).

Troms

Harald Bendiks Arnesen (Ap), Synnøve Konglevoll (Sp), Åge Konradsen (H, ny), Øyvind Korsberg (Frp), Lena Jensen (SV, ny), Ivar Østberg (KrF).

Nord-Trøndelag

Bjarne Håkon Hanssen (Ap), Aud Marie Gaundal (Ap), Per Sandberg (Frp), Inge Ryan (SV, ny), Arne Lyngstad (KrF), Marit Arnstad (Sp, ny).

Sør-Trøndelag

Gunhild Øyangen (Ap), Trond Giske (Ap), Gunn Karin Gjul (Ap), Børge Brende (H), Michael Momyr (H, ny), Christopher Stensaker (Frp), Øystein Djupedal (SV), Ingvild Vaggen (SV, ny), Ola T. Lånke (KrF), Morten Lund (Sp).

Telemark

Sigvald Oppebøen Hansen (Ap), Gunn Olsen (Ap), Kari Lise Holmberg (H, ny), John I. Alvheim (Frp), Sigbjørn Molvik (SV, ny), Bror Yngve Rahm (KrF)

Vestfold

Jørgen Kosmo (Ap), Anne Helen Rui (Ap), Svein A. Flåtten (H, ny), Hans Kristian Hogsnes (H, ny), Per Ove Width (Frp), Per Erik Monsen (Frp) Inga Marte Thorkildsen (SV, ny) Elsa Skarbøvik (KrF).

Østfold

Signe Øye (Ap), Svein Roald Hansen (Ap, ny), Martin Engeset (H, ny), Ingjerd Schou (H, ny), Øystein Hedstrøm (Frp), Henrik Rød (Frp, ny), May Elisabeth Hansen (SV, ny), Odd Holten (KrF)